FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
A BRIGGS 220022.014.0 86
R G JOHNSTON 211023.021.0 25
J SHAW 210130.018.0 124
B ORR 210125.016.0 94
A BROWN 202021.021.0---4
W GILLESPIE 210119.020.0- 14
D RANKIN 110018.012.0 63
T BROWN 110010.08.0 23
E CAMERON 201123.029.0- 62
G BALLENTINE 200217.024.0- 72
BYE 00000.00.0---0
G KEATINGS 200212.037.0- 250

Fixtures

29 September 17
11.30A BROWN - G BALLENTINE Rink 7
11.30R G JOHNSTON - B ORR Rink 1
11.30W GILLESPIE - E CAMERON Rink 2
11.30D RANKIN - J SHAW Rink 3
11.30T BROWN - G KEATINGS Rink 5
6 October 17
11.30E CAMERON - T BROWN Rink 10
11.30J SHAW - G BALLENTINE Rink 8
11.30A BRIGGS - D RANKIN Rink 13
11.30G KEATINGS - R G JOHNSTON Rink 9
11.30B ORR - A BROWN Rink 12
13 October 17
11.30J SHAW - A BRIGGS Rink 2
11.30W GILLESPIE - A BROWN Rink 3
11.30G KEATINGS - E CAMERON Rink 7
11.30G BALLENTINE - T BROWN Rink 6
11.30D RANKIN - B ORR Rink 4
20 October 17
11.30D RANKIN - G KEATINGS Rink 12
11.30T BROWN - R G JOHNSTON Rink 13
11.30B ORR - W GILLESPIE Rink 11
11.30A BROWN - J SHAW Rink 8
11.30E CAMERON - A BRIGGS Rink 10
27 October 17
11.30J SHAW - T BROWN Rink 2
11.30G BALLENTINE - W GILLESPIE Rink 3
11.30A BRIGGS - G KEATINGS Rink 1
11.30R G JOHNSTON - E CAMERON Rink 6
11.30A BROWN - D RANKIN Rink 5
3 November 17
11.30T BROWN - A BROWN Rink 9
11.30E CAMERON - B ORR Rink 8
11.30D RANKIN - R G JOHNSTON Rink 10
11.30W GILLESPIE - A BRIGGS Rink 13
11.30G KEATINGS - G BALLENTINE Rink 11
10 November 17
11.30G BALLENTINE - B ORR Rink 5
11.30G KEATINGS - W GILLESPIE Rink 7
11.30R G JOHNSTON - A BRIGGS Rink 2
11.30E CAMERON - J SHAW Rink 3
11.30T BROWN - D RANKIN Rink 1
24 November 17
11.30G BALLENTINE - E CAMERON Rink 11
11.30J SHAW - R G JOHNSTON Rink 12
11.30B ORR - T BROWN Rink 10
11.30W GILLESPIE - D RANKIN Rink 9
11.30A BRIGGS - A BROWN Rink 8
1 December 17
11.30B ORR - J SHAW Rink 6
11.30R G JOHNSTON - W GILLESPIE Rink 5
11.30A BROWN - G KEATINGS Rink 2
11.30D RANKIN - G BALLENTINE Rink 1
11.30A BRIGGS - T BROWN Rink 4
8 December 17
11.30G KEATINGS - B ORR Rink 8
11.30A BRIGGS - G BALLENTINE Rink 13
11.30E CAMERON - D RANKIN Rink 12
11.30R G JOHNSTON - A BROWN Rink 11
11.30W GILLESPIE - J SHAW Rink 9
15 December 17
11.30G BALLENTINE - R G JOHNSTON Rink 2
11.30J SHAW - G KEATINGS Rink 1
11.30A BROWN - E CAMERON Rink 3
11.30B ORR - A BRIGGS Rink 5
11.30T BROWN - W GILLESPIE Rink 7
22 December 17
11.30T BROWN - G KEATINGS Rink 11
11.30R G JOHNSTON - B ORR Rink 13
11.30D RANKIN - J SHAW Rink 10
11.30A BROWN - G BALLENTINE Rink 9
11.30W GILLESPIE - E CAMERON Rink 8
29 December 17
11.30A BRIGGS - D RANKIN Rink 6
11.30J SHAW - G BALLENTINE Rink 7
11.30B ORR - A BROWN Rink 2
11.30E CAMERON - T BROWN Rink 4
11.30G KEATINGS - R G JOHNSTON Rink 3
5 January 18
11.30J SHAW - A BRIGGS Rink 13
11.30W GILLESPIE - A BROWN Rink 11
11.30G KEATINGS - E CAMERON Rink 9
11.30D RANKIN - B ORR Rink 10
11.30G BALLENTINE - T BROWN Rink 12
12 January 18
11.30D RANKIN - G KEATINGS Rink 5
11.30T BROWN - R G JOHNSTON Rink 1
11.30B ORR - W GILLESPIE Rink 4
11.30A BROWN - J SHAW Rink 7
11.30E CAMERON - A BRIGGS Rink 6
19 January 18
11.30A BROWN - D RANKIN Rink 13
11.30G BALLENTINE - W GILLESPIE Rink 8
11.30R G JOHNSTON - E CAMERON Rink 9
11.30A BRIGGS - G KEATINGS Rink 10
11.30J SHAW - T BROWN Rink 12
26 January 18
11.30T BROWN - A BROWN Rink 1
11.30G KEATINGS - G BALLENTINE Rink 4
11.30W GILLESPIE - A BRIGGS Rink 5
11.30D RANKIN - R G JOHNSTON Rink 6
11.30E CAMERON - B ORR Rink 7
2 February 18
11.30R G JOHNSTON - A BRIGGS Rink 13
11.30G KEATINGS - W GILLESPIE Rink 12
11.30E CAMERON - J SHAW Rink 11
11.30T BROWN - D RANKIN Rink 9
11.30G BALLENTINE - B ORR Rink 8
9 February 18
11.30J SHAW - R G JOHNSTON Rink 4
11.30B ORR - T BROWN Rink 5
11.30G BALLENTINE - E CAMERON Rink 3
11.30W GILLESPIE - D RANKIN Rink 2
11.30A BRIGGS - A BROWN Rink 1
16 February 18
11.30D RANKIN - G BALLENTINE Rink 13
11.30A BRIGGS - T BROWN Rink 9
11.30R G JOHNSTON - W GILLESPIE Rink 10
11.30A BROWN - G KEATINGS Rink 11
11.30B ORR - J SHAW Rink 8
23 February 18
11.30A BRIGGS - G BALLENTINE Rink 4
11.30G KEATINGS - B ORR Rink 6
11.30W GILLESPIE - J SHAW Rink 7
11.30R G JOHNSTON - A BROWN Rink 5
11.30E CAMERON - D RANKIN Rink 1
2 March 18
11.30T BROWN - W GILLESPIE Rink 13
11.30J SHAW - G KEATINGS Rink 9
11.30A BROWN - E CAMERON Rink 12
11.30G BALLENTINE - R G JOHNSTON Rink 11
11.30B ORR - A BRIGGS Rink 8
9 March 18
11.30A BROWN - G BALLENTINE Rink 3
11.30W GILLESPIE - E CAMERON Rink 4
11.30R G JOHNSTON - B ORR Rink 6
11.30D RANKIN - J SHAW Rink 2
11.30T BROWN - G KEATINGS Rink 7
16 March 18
11.30G KEATINGS - R G JOHNSTON Rink 8
11.30A BRIGGS - D RANKIN Rink 11
11.30B ORR - A BROWN Rink 13
11.30J SHAW - G BALLENTINE Rink 12
11.30E CAMERON - T BROWN Rink 10
23 March 18
11.30D RANKIN - B ORR Rink 3
11.30G BALLENTINE - T BROWN Rink 5
11.30G KEATINGS - E CAMERON Rink 1
11.30J SHAW - A BRIGGS Rink 4
11.30W GILLESPIE - A BROWN Rink 6

Results

22 September 17
T BROWN 10 - 8W GILLESPIE
B ORR 8 - 11A BRIGGS
J SHAW 20 - 7G KEATINGS
A BROWN 11 - 11E CAMERON
G BALLENTINE 11 - 13R G JOHNSTON
15 September 17
E CAMERON 12 - 18D RANKIN
G KEATINGS 5 - 17B ORR
R G JOHNSTON 10 - 10A BROWN
A BRIGGS 11 - 6G BALLENTINE
W GILLESPIE 11 - 10J SHAW