FRIDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
T THOMPSON 220026.012.0 146
B DONNELLY 210123.019.0 44
B McCONKEY 210121.021.0---4
D McCLUSKEY 210124.025.0- 14
G FULTON 110018.03.0 153
H FORRESTER 110015.05.0 103
R CLOKE 110011.08.0 33
J YOUNG 100111.015.0- 41
W G SCOTT 200210.029.0- 190
F SUTTON 200211.033.0- 220

Fixtures

15 September 17
09.30H FORRESTER - G FULTON Rink 1
09.30J YOUNG - R CLOKE Rink 4
29 September 17
09.30D McCLUSKEY - B DONNELLY Rink 4
09.30B McCONKEY - G FULTON Rink 2
09.30J YOUNG - W G SCOTT Rink 1
09.30F SUTTON - R CLOKE Rink 3
09.30T THOMPSON - H FORRESTER Rink 6
6 October 17
09.30F SUTTON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 1
09.30R CLOKE - B McCONKEY Rink 6
09.30B DONNELLY - T THOMPSON Rink 3
09.30G FULTON - W G SCOTT Rink 4
09.30H FORRESTER - J YOUNG Rink 5
13 October 17
09.30G FULTON - R CLOKE Rink 2
09.30W G SCOTT - B DONNELLY Rink 6
09.30B McCONKEY - F SUTTON Rink 1
09.30J YOUNG - T THOMPSON Rink 3
09.30H FORRESTER - D McCLUSKEY Rink 7
20 October 17
09.30D McCLUSKEY - R CLOKE Rink 5
09.30J YOUNG - B DONNELLY Rink 7
09.30F SUTTON - H FORRESTER Rink 4
09.30B McCONKEY - W G SCOTT Rink 2
09.30T THOMPSON - G FULTON Rink 1
27 October 17
09.30B DONNELLY - B McCONKEY Rink 5
09.30R CLOKE - H FORRESTER Rink 1
09.30G FULTON - J YOUNG Rink 6
09.30W G SCOTT - F SUTTON Rink 7
09.30D McCLUSKEY - T THOMPSON Rink 2
3 November 17
09.30G FULTON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 3
09.30B McCONKEY - J YOUNG Rink 7
09.30R CLOKE - W G SCOTT Rink 4
09.30F SUTTON - T THOMPSON Rink 6
09.30H FORRESTER - B DONNELLY Rink 2
10 November 17
09.30W G SCOTT - D McCLUSKEY Rink 6
09.30T THOMPSON - R CLOKE Rink 7
09.30H FORRESTER - B McCONKEY Rink 4
09.30J YOUNG - F SUTTON Rink 2
09.30B DONNELLY - G FULTON Rink 3
24 November 17
09.30H FORRESTER - G FULTON Rink 7
09.30B DONNELLY - F SUTTON Rink 4
09.30J YOUNG - R CLOKE Rink 3
09.30W G SCOTT - T THOMPSON Rink 2
09.30B McCONKEY - D McCLUSKEY Rink 1
1 December 17
09.30G FULTON - F SUTTON Rink 7
09.30W G SCOTT - H FORRESTER Rink 3
09.30R CLOKE - B DONNELLY Rink 6
09.30T THOMPSON - B McCONKEY Rink 5
09.30D McCLUSKEY - J YOUNG Rink 4
8 December 17
09.30T THOMPSON - H FORRESTER Rink 1
09.30F SUTTON - R CLOKE Rink 2
09.30J YOUNG - W G SCOTT Rink 5
09.30D McCLUSKEY - B DONNELLY Rink 7
09.30B McCONKEY - G FULTON Rink 6
15 December 17
09.30H FORRESTER - J YOUNG Rink 6
09.30B DONNELLY - T THOMPSON Rink 1
09.30G FULTON - W G SCOTT Rink 4
09.30R CLOKE - B McCONKEY Rink 7
09.30F SUTTON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 5
22 December 17
09.30W G SCOTT - B DONNELLY Rink 1
09.30H FORRESTER - D McCLUSKEY Rink 2
09.30B McCONKEY - F SUTTON Rink 3
09.30G FULTON - R CLOKE Rink 5
09.30J YOUNG - T THOMPSON Rink 4
29 December 17
09.30T THOMPSON - G FULTON Rink 7
09.30F SUTTON - H FORRESTER Rink 5
09.30J YOUNG - B DONNELLY Rink 1
09.30D McCLUSKEY - R CLOKE Rink 6
09.30B McCONKEY - W G SCOTT Rink 2
5 January 18
09.30B DONNELLY - B McCONKEY Rink 5
09.30W G SCOTT - F SUTTON Rink 6
09.30D McCLUSKEY - T THOMPSON Rink 3
09.30R CLOKE - H FORRESTER Rink 2
09.30G FULTON - J YOUNG Rink 1
12 January 18
09.30G FULTON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 5
09.30F SUTTON - T THOMPSON Rink 4
09.30R CLOKE - W G SCOTT Rink 7
09.30H FORRESTER - B DONNELLY Rink 6
09.30B McCONKEY - J YOUNG Rink 3
19 January 18
09.30J YOUNG - F SUTTON Rink 6
09.30W G SCOTT - D McCLUSKEY Rink 1
09.30B DONNELLY - G FULTON Rink 2
09.30H FORRESTER - B McCONKEY Rink 4
09.30T THOMPSON - R CLOKE Rink 5
26 January 18
09.30B DONNELLY - F SUTTON Rink 3
09.30W G SCOTT - T THOMPSON Rink 7
09.30J YOUNG - R CLOKE Rink 1
09.30B McCONKEY - D McCLUSKEY Rink 6
09.30H FORRESTER - G FULTON Rink 4
2 February 18
09.30R CLOKE - B DONNELLY Rink 4
09.30T THOMPSON - B McCONKEY Rink 2
09.30D McCLUSKEY - J YOUNG Rink 7
09.30G FULTON - F SUTTON Rink 1
09.30W G SCOTT - H FORRESTER Rink 3
9 February 18
09.30J YOUNG - W G SCOTT Rink 5
09.30F SUTTON - R CLOKE Rink 3
09.30D McCLUSKEY - B DONNELLY Rink 4
09.30B McCONKEY - G FULTON Rink 7
09.30T THOMPSON - H FORRESTER Rink 6
16 February 18
09.30F SUTTON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 7
09.30G FULTON - W G SCOTT Rink 3
09.30B DONNELLY - T THOMPSON Rink 5
09.30H FORRESTER - J YOUNG Rink 2
09.30R CLOKE - B McCONKEY Rink 1
23 February 18
09.30H FORRESTER - D McCLUSKEY Rink 5
09.30B McCONKEY - F SUTTON Rink 1
09.30G FULTON - R CLOKE Rink 6
09.30J YOUNG - T THOMPSON Rink 2
09.30W G SCOTT - B DONNELLY Rink 7
2 March 18
09.30D McCLUSKEY - R CLOKE Rink 2
09.30F SUTTON - H FORRESTER Rink 7
09.30J YOUNG - B DONNELLY Rink 5
09.30B McCONKEY - W G SCOTT Rink 4
09.30T THOMPSON - G FULTON Rink 3
9 March 18
09.30D McCLUSKEY - T THOMPSON Rink 1
09.30W G SCOTT - F SUTTON Rink 2
09.30R CLOKE - H FORRESTER Rink 3
09.30G FULTON - J YOUNG Rink 4
09.30B DONNELLY - B McCONKEY Rink 6
16 March 18
09.30F SUTTON - T THOMPSON Rink 4
09.30H FORRESTER - B DONNELLY Rink 7
09.30G FULTON - D McCLUSKEY Rink 6
09.30B McCONKEY - J YOUNG Rink 3
09.30R CLOKE - W G SCOTT Rink 5
23 March 18
09.30B DONNELLY - G FULTON Rink 2
09.30T THOMPSON - R CLOKE Rink 7
09.30W G SCOTT - D McCLUSKEY Rink 1
09.30H FORRESTER - B McCONKEY Rink 5
09.30J YOUNG - F SUTTON Rink 6

Results

22 September 17
R CLOKE 11 - 8B DONNELLY
D McCLUSKEY 15 - 11J YOUNG
W G SCOTT 5 - 15H FORRESTER
T THOMPSON 12 - 7B McCONKEY
G FULTON 18 - 3F SUTTON
15 September 17
B DONNELLY 15 - 8F SUTTON
B McCONKEY 14 - 9D McCLUSKEY
W G SCOTT 5 - 14T THOMPSON