THURSDAY EVENING MIXED LEAGUE 7.15pm

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
R McBRIDE 220040.013.0 276
J McGETTRICK 220033.017.0 166
W STEVENSON 211031.017.0 145
F GALLAGHER 211029.019.0 105
T ROSS 210136.015.0 213
S BAILIE 110019.08.0 113
L BRUCE 110014.04.0 103
D MILLS 110013.05.0 83
D MOORE 110014.011.0 33
J HENDERSON 210124.027.0- 33
M MORGAN 100110.015.0- 51
B CARROLL 200218.031.0- 131
J COMPSTON 10019.016.0- 70
I MINNIS 200213.038.0- 250
O ALLEN 200212.040.0- 280
G MALLON 20026.045.0- 390

Fixtures

14 September 17
19.15M MORGAN - J COMPSTON Rink 13
19.15S BAILIE - D MOORE Rink 6
19.15D MILLS - L BRUCE Rink 11
28 September 17
19.15S BAILIE - J HENDERSON Rink 8
19.15G MALLON - O ALLEN Rink 11
19.15L BRUCE - W STEVENSON Rink 10
19.15J McGETTRICK - D MOORE Rink 13
19.15B CARROLL - D MILLS Rink 12
19.15R McBRIDE - F GALLAGHER Rink 7
19.15I MINNIS - J COMPSTON Rink 5
19.15M MORGAN - T ROSS Rink 9
5 October 17
19.15J COMPSTON - B CARROLL Rink 12
19.15S BAILIE - M MORGAN Rink 4
19.15I MINNIS - O ALLEN Rink 3
19.15D MOORE - F GALLAGHER Rink 2
19.15L BRUCE - J HENDERSON Rink 6
19.15W STEVENSON - T ROSS Rink 7
19.15J McGETTRICK - R McBRIDE Rink 5
19.15G MALLON - D MILLS Rink 1
12 October 17
19.15J HENDERSON - J McGETTRICK Rink 11
19.15D MILLS - S BAILIE Rink 10
19.15F GALLAGHER - J COMPSTON Rink 3
19.15D MOORE - I MINNIS Rink 4
19.15M MORGAN - G MALLON Rink 12
19.15T ROSS - L BRUCE Rink 13
19.15O ALLEN - W STEVENSON Rink 9
19.15B CARROLL - R McBRIDE Rink 8
19 October 17
19.15I MINNIS - D MILLS Rink 11
19.15O ALLEN - M MORGAN Rink 7
19.15R McBRIDE - G MALLON Rink 6
19.15W STEVENSON - D MOORE Rink 4
19.15J McGETTRICK - B CARROLL Rink 2
19.15J COMPSTON - T ROSS Rink 1
19.15F GALLAGHER - J HENDERSON Rink 3
19.15S BAILIE - L BRUCE Rink 5
26 October 17
19.15D MILLS - W STEVENSON Rink 13
19.15D MOORE - R McBRIDE Rink 12
19.15M MORGAN - B CARROLL Rink 1
19.15T ROSS - J McGETTRICK Rink 2
19.15J HENDERSON - I MINNIS Rink 8
19.15L BRUCE - F GALLAGHER Rink 11
19.15J COMPSTON - O ALLEN Rink 10
19.15G MALLON - S BAILIE Rink 9
2 November 17
19.15D MOORE - O ALLEN Rink 1
19.15B CARROLL - I MINNIS Rink 6
19.15T ROSS - F GALLAGHER Rink 5
19.15W STEVENSON - S BAILIE Rink 9
19.15D MILLS - J COMPSTON Rink 2
19.15G MALLON - J HENDERSON Rink 3
19.15R McBRIDE - M MORGAN Rink 4
19.15L BRUCE - J McGETTRICK Rink 7
9 November 17
19.15O ALLEN - T ROSS Rink 11
19.15M MORGAN - D MOORE Rink 8
19.15G MALLON - I MINNIS Rink 9
19.15J McGETTRICK - J COMPSTON Rink 12
19.15F GALLAGHER - S BAILIE Rink 13
19.15D MILLS - J HENDERSON Rink 4
19.15R McBRIDE - W STEVENSON Rink 10
19.15B CARROLL - L BRUCE Rink 5
16 November 17
19.15W STEVENSON - G MALLON Rink 1
19.15O ALLEN - L BRUCE Rink 2
19.15I MINNIS - M MORGAN Rink 5
19.15T ROSS - R McBRIDE Rink 7
19.15S BAILIE - J McGETTRICK Rink 6
19.15J HENDERSON - B CARROLL Rink 8
19.15F GALLAGHER - D MILLS Rink 4
19.15J COMPSTON - D MOORE Rink 3
23 November 17
19.15D MOORE - T ROSS Rink 10
19.15W STEVENSON - B CARROLL Rink 11
19.15L BRUCE - I MINNIS Rink 8
19.15S BAILIE - O ALLEN Rink 12
19.15G MALLON - J COMPSTON Rink 13
19.15J McGETTRICK - F GALLAGHER Rink 6
19.15D MILLS - R McBRIDE Rink 9
19.15J HENDERSON - M MORGAN Rink 7
30 November 17
19.15T ROSS - J HENDERSON Rink 5
19.15F GALLAGHER - M MORGAN Rink 6
19.15J COMPSTON - W STEVENSON Rink 13
19.15D MILLS - O ALLEN Rink 7
19.15R McBRIDE - I MINNIS Rink 4
19.15L BRUCE - D MOORE Rink 2
19.15G MALLON - J McGETTRICK Rink 3
19.15B CARROLL - S BAILIE Rink 1
7 December 17
19.15B CARROLL - G MALLON Rink 12
19.15M MORGAN - D MILLS Rink 10
19.15J McGETTRICK - W STEVENSON Rink 9
19.15O ALLEN - F GALLAGHER Rink 6
19.15S BAILIE - J COMPSTON Rink 11
19.15R McBRIDE - L BRUCE Rink 8
19.15T ROSS - I MINNIS Rink 4
19.15J HENDERSON - D MOORE Rink 13
14 December 17
19.15R McBRIDE - S BAILIE Rink 3
19.15I MINNIS - F GALLAGHER Rink 1
19.15T ROSS - B CARROLL Rink 2
19.15J McGETTRICK - D MILLS Rink 4
19.15W STEVENSON - M MORGAN Rink 6
19.15O ALLEN - J HENDERSON Rink 5
19.15J COMPSTON - L BRUCE Rink 12
19.15G MALLON - D MOORE Rink 7
21 December 17
19.15L BRUCE - M MORGAN Rink 10
19.15I MINNIS - J McGETTRICK Rink 3
19.15J HENDERSON - W STEVENSON Rink 2
19.15B CARROLL - O ALLEN Rink 13
19.15F GALLAGHER - G MALLON Rink 9
19.15S BAILIE - T ROSS Rink 8
19.15J COMPSTON - R McBRIDE Rink 11
19.15D MOORE - D MILLS Rink 12
28 December 17
19.15T ROSS - G MALLON Rink 4
19.15F GALLAGHER - B CARROLL Rink 5
19.15D MILLS - L BRUCE Rink 6
19.15R McBRIDE - J HENDERSON Rink 2
19.15M MORGAN - J COMPSTON Rink 1
19.15W STEVENSON - I MINNIS Rink 3
19.15S BAILIE - D MOORE Rink 11
19.15O ALLEN - J McGETTRICK Rink 7
4 January 18
19.15L BRUCE - G MALLON Rink 8
19.15D MILLS - T ROSS Rink 13
19.15F GALLAGHER - W STEVENSON Rink 12
19.15M MORGAN - J McGETTRICK Rink 9
19.15O ALLEN - R McBRIDE Rink 7
19.15J HENDERSON - J COMPSTON Rink 6
19.15I MINNIS - S BAILIE Rink 11
19.15D MOORE - B CARROLL Rink 10
11 January 18
19.15R McBRIDE - F GALLAGHER Rink 6
19.15S BAILIE - J HENDERSON Rink 4
19.15B CARROLL - D MILLS Rink 7
19.15G MALLON - O ALLEN Rink 10
19.15L BRUCE - W STEVENSON Rink 5
19.15M MORGAN - T ROSS Rink 3
19.15I MINNIS - J COMPSTON Rink 2
19.15J McGETTRICK - D MOORE Rink 1
18 January 18
19.15S BAILIE - M MORGAN Rink 3
19.15J McGETTRICK - R McBRIDE Rink 4
19.15I MINNIS - O ALLEN Rink 13
19.15J COMPSTON - B CARROLL Rink 8
19.15L BRUCE - J HENDERSON Rink 9
19.15G MALLON - D MILLS Rink 12
19.15D MOORE - F GALLAGHER Rink 11
19.15W STEVENSON - T ROSS Rink 10
25 January 18
19.15M MORGAN - G MALLON Rink 9
19.15O ALLEN - W STEVENSON Rink 1
19.15J HENDERSON - J McGETTRICK Rink 6
19.15D MILLS - S BAILIE Rink 2
19.15T ROSS - L BRUCE Rink 4
19.15F GALLAGHER - J COMPSTON Rink 3
19.15D MOORE - I MINNIS Rink 5
19.15B CARROLL - R McBRIDE Rink 7
1 February 18
19.15R McBRIDE - G MALLON Rink 10
19.15O ALLEN - M MORGAN Rink 11
19.15S BAILIE - L BRUCE Rink 12
19.15I MINNIS - D MILLS Rink 13
19.15W STEVENSON - D MOORE Rink 1
19.15J McGETTRICK - B CARROLL Rink 8
19.15J COMPSTON - T ROSS Rink 9
19.15F GALLAGHER - J HENDERSON Rink 5
8 February 18
19.15D MILLS - W STEVENSON Rink 8
19.15L BRUCE - F GALLAGHER Rink 7
19.15G MALLON - S BAILIE Rink 6
19.15T ROSS - J McGETTRICK Rink 5
19.15D MOORE - R McBRIDE Rink 1
19.15M MORGAN - B CARROLL Rink 2
19.15J HENDERSON - I MINNIS Rink 3
19.15J COMPSTON - O ALLEN Rink 4
15 February 18
19.15B CARROLL - I MINNIS Rink 13
19.15R McBRIDE - M MORGAN Rink 12
19.15L BRUCE - J McGETTRICK Rink 11
19.15D MILLS - J COMPSTON Rink 4
19.15T ROSS - F GALLAGHER Rink 8
19.15W STEVENSON - S BAILIE Rink 9
19.15D MOORE - O ALLEN Rink 10
19.15G MALLON - J HENDERSON Rink 3
22 February 18
19.15F GALLAGHER - S BAILIE Rink 7
19.15O ALLEN - T ROSS Rink 2
19.15R McBRIDE - W STEVENSON Rink 6
19.15D MILLS - J HENDERSON Rink 1
19.15B CARROLL - L BRUCE Rink 3
19.15J McGETTRICK - J COMPSTON Rink 5
19.15M MORGAN - D MOORE Rink 13
19.15G MALLON - I MINNIS Rink 4
1 March 18
19.15S BAILIE - J McGETTRICK Rink 10
19.15W STEVENSON - G MALLON Rink 9
19.15F GALLAGHER - D MILLS Rink 8
19.15J HENDERSON - B CARROLL Rink 11
19.15I MINNIS - M MORGAN Rink 5
19.15J COMPSTON - D MOORE Rink 13
19.15T ROSS - R McBRIDE Rink 1
19.15O ALLEN - L BRUCE Rink 12
8 March 18
19.15D MILLS - R McBRIDE Rink 3
19.15S BAILIE - O ALLEN Rink 12
19.15G MALLON - J COMPSTON Rink 1
19.15J McGETTRICK - F GALLAGHER Rink 2
19.15L BRUCE - I MINNIS Rink 7
19.15W STEVENSON - B CARROLL Rink 4
19.15J HENDERSON - M MORGAN Rink 5
19.15D MOORE - T ROSS Rink 6
15 March 18
19.15L BRUCE - D MOORE Rink 5
19.15D MILLS - O ALLEN Rink 2
19.15F GALLAGHER - M MORGAN Rink 9
19.15R McBRIDE - I MINNIS Rink 8
19.15J COMPSTON - W STEVENSON Rink 11
19.15B CARROLL - S BAILIE Rink 12
19.15G MALLON - J McGETTRICK Rink 13
19.15T ROSS - J HENDERSON Rink 10
22 March 18
19.15B CARROLL - G MALLON Rink 5
19.15J HENDERSON - D MOORE Rink 2
19.15O ALLEN - F GALLAGHER Rink 3
19.15M MORGAN - D MILLS Rink 1
19.15T ROSS - I MINNIS Rink 4
19.15S BAILIE - J COMPSTON Rink 6
19.15J McGETTRICK - W STEVENSON Rink 7
19.15R McBRIDE - L BRUCE Rink 11
29 March 18
19.15T ROSS - B CARROLL Rink 13
19.15R McBRIDE - S BAILIE Rink 3
19.15I MINNIS - F GALLAGHER Rink 12
19.15J McGETTRICK - D MILLS Rink 10
19.15W STEVENSON - M MORGAN Rink 6
19.15O ALLEN - J HENDERSON Rink 8
19.15J COMPSTON - L BRUCE Rink 9
19.15G MALLON - D MOORE Rink 11

Results

21 September 17
F GALLAGHER 12 - 12W STEVENSON
I MINNIS 8 - 19S BAILIE
M MORGAN 10 - 15J McGETTRICK
D MOORE 14 - 11B CARROLL
J HENDERSON 16 - 9J COMPSTON
O ALLEN 5 - 22R McBRIDE
L BRUCE 14 - 4G MALLON
D MILLS 13 - 5T ROSS
14 September 17
O ALLEN 7 - 18J McGETTRICK
R McBRIDE 18 - 8J HENDERSON
F GALLAGHER 17 - 7B CARROLL
W STEVENSON 19 - 5I MINNIS
T ROSS 31 - 2G MALLON