THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
T MERCER 220038.011.0 276
R McBRIDE 220031.012.0 196
G BURN 211034.015.0 195
J BELL 211025.018.0 75
A SHAW 210127.028.0- 14
S SMYTH 110012.02.0 103
I McCOY 110017.08.0 93
M McGUILE 110014.06.0 83
W STEVENSON 110015.011.0 43
D EVANS 210121.018.0 33
J L BOYD 110011.010.0 13
I ANDERSON 210121.021.0---3
J LYNESS 101011.011.0---2
P TELFORD 101011.011.0---2
A O'ROURKE 100110.011.0- 11
B DEAN 200220.033.0- 131
BYE 00000.00.0---0
J SHAW 10018.017.0- 90
I KANE 200215.031.0- 160
M McLEAN 10014.023.0- 190
L EWING 20028.030.0- 220
R MAIRS 20028.034.0- 260

Fixtures

14 September 17
11.30BYE - A O'ROURKE Rink 9
11.30J SHAW - M McLEAN Rink 10
11.30I McCOY - S SMYTH Rink 2
11.30W STEVENSON - J LYNESS Rink 6
11.30P TELFORD - J L BOYD Rink 8
21 September 17
11.30BYE - M McGUILE Rink 8
28 September 17
11.30J L BOYD - R McBRIDE Rink 1
11.30J BELL - I McCOY Rink 10
11.30A SHAW - M McGUILE Rink 9
11.30W STEVENSON - I KANE Rink 8
11.30M McLEAN - BYE Rink 3
11.30A O'ROURKE - I ANDERSON Rink 6
11.30T MERCER - J LYNESS Rink 5
11.30J SHAW - S SMYTH Rink 4
11.30L EWING - B DEAN Rink 2
11.30G BURN - R MAIRS Rink 12
11.30D EVANS - P TELFORD Rink 7
5 October 17
11.30I McCOY - I ANDERSON Rink 3
11.30T MERCER - G BURN Rink 4
11.30D EVANS - R McBRIDE Rink 2
11.30L EWING - J L BOYD Rink 7
11.30A O'ROURKE - B DEAN Rink 1
11.30A SHAW - I KANE Rink 5
11.30R MAIRS - BYE Rink 6
11.30J BELL - M McLEAN Rink 11
11.30J LYNESS - J SHAW Rink 8
11.30P TELFORD - S SMYTH Rink 9
11.30M McGUILE - W STEVENSON Rink 10
12 October 17
11.30P TELFORD - I KANE Rink 1
11.30I McCOY - D EVANS Rink 11
11.30R MAIRS - J BELL Rink 8
11.30S SMYTH - J LYNESS Rink 10
11.30B DEAN - T MERCER Rink 6
11.30J SHAW - A SHAW Rink 7
11.30I ANDERSON - W STEVENSON Rink 5
11.30M McGUILE - J L BOYD Rink 12
11.30M McLEAN - R McBRIDE Rink 4
11.30A O'ROURKE - L EWING Rink 3
11.30G BURN - BYE Rink 2
19 October 17
11.30W STEVENSON - S SMYTH Rink 3
11.30I KANE - A O'ROURKE Rink 4
11.30J L BOYD - J SHAW Rink 6
11.30R McBRIDE - I ANDERSON Rink 8
11.30BYE - L EWING Rink 10
11.30D EVANS - T MERCER Rink 12
11.30R MAIRS - P TELFORD Rink 5
11.30B DEAN - M McGUILE Rink 11
11.30G BURN - A SHAW Rink 13
11.30J LYNESS - J BELL Rink 2
11.30M McLEAN - I McCOY Rink 1
26 October 17
11.30S SMYTH - A O'ROURKE Rink 5
11.30M McGUILE - R MAIRS Rink 2
11.30D EVANS - J LYNESS Rink 1
11.30J BELL - J SHAW Rink 3
11.30A SHAW - P TELFORD Rink 6
11.30B DEAN - I McCOY Rink 4
11.30I ANDERSON - BYE Rink 11
11.30I KANE - R McBRIDE Rink 10
11.30J L BOYD - W STEVENSON Rink 9
11.30T MERCER - M McLEAN Rink 7
11.30G BURN - L EWING Rink 8
2 November 17
11.30J LYNESS - BYE Rink 7
11.30J BELL - S SMYTH Rink 6
11.30J L BOYD - G BURN Rink 3
11.30L EWING - M McGUILE Rink 4
11.30A O'ROURKE - I McCOY Rink 8
11.30D EVANS - J SHAW Rink 13
11.30I KANE - B DEAN Rink 9
11.30W STEVENSON - R McBRIDE Rink 11
11.30P TELFORD - T MERCER Rink 10
11.30M McLEAN - I ANDERSON Rink 2
11.30R MAIRS - A SHAW Rink 1
9 November 17
11.30A SHAW - L EWING Rink 11
11.30A O'ROURKE - M McLEAN Rink 12
11.30S SMYTH - J L BOYD Rink 13
11.30B DEAN - R MAIRS Rink 7
11.30I McCOY - I KANE Rink 6
11.30BYE - D EVANS Rink 5
11.30J BELL - P TELFORD Rink 4
11.30W STEVENSON - T MERCER Rink 2
11.30I ANDERSON - J SHAW Rink 1
11.30J LYNESS - M McGUILE Rink 3
11.30G BURN - R McBRIDE Rink 9
16 November 17
11.30A SHAW - J LYNESS Rink 4
11.30B DEAN - M McLEAN Rink 5
11.30W STEVENSON - D EVANS Rink 1
11.30J L BOYD - I KANE Rink 2
11.30S SMYTH - T MERCER Rink 8
11.30I ANDERSON - G BURN Rink 7
11.30L EWING - P TELFORD Rink 13
11.30R MAIRS - I McCOY Rink 9
11.30J SHAW - A O'ROURKE Rink 10
11.30BYE - J BELL Rink 12
11.30R McBRIDE - M McGUILE Rink 6
23 November 17
11.30J L BOYD - I ANDERSON Rink 4
11.30M McLEAN - D EVANS Rink 8
11.30BYE - I McCOY Rink 7
11.30R McBRIDE - B DEAN Rink 6
11.30J BELL - A SHAW Rink 5
11.30P TELFORD - W STEVENSON Rink 2
11.30T MERCER - M McGUILE Rink 1
11.30R MAIRS - L EWING Rink 3
11.30J SHAW - G BURN Rink 11
11.30J LYNESS - A O'ROURKE Rink 13
11.30I KANE - S SMYTH Rink 12
30 November 17
11.30J L BOYD - M McLEAN Rink 9
11.30S SMYTH - R MAIRS Rink 4
11.30B DEAN - W STEVENSON Rink 7
11.30P TELFORD - I ANDERSON Rink 11
11.30J LYNESS - I McCOY Rink 12
11.30I KANE - J BELL Rink 13
11.30J SHAW - L EWING Rink 6
11.30M McGUILE - G BURN Rink 5
11.30D EVANS - A O'ROURKE Rink 2
11.30R McBRIDE - T MERCER Rink 3
11.30A SHAW - BYE Rink 1
7 December 17
11.30G BURN - S SMYTH Rink 7
11.30R McBRIDE - BYE Rink 4
11.30A O'ROURKE - J BELL Rink 1
11.30P TELFORD - I McCOY Rink 2
11.30D EVANS - M McGUILE Rink 3
11.30M McLEAN - I KANE Rink 11
11.30W STEVENSON - J SHAW Rink 12
11.30R MAIRS - I ANDERSON Rink 13
11.30A SHAW - J L BOYD Rink 10
11.30J LYNESS - B DEAN Rink 8
11.30L EWING - T MERCER Rink 9
14 December 17
11.30W STEVENSON - A O'ROURKE Rink 7
11.30I McCOY - J L BOYD Rink 5
11.30M McLEAN - P TELFORD Rink 12
11.30S SMYTH - R McBRIDE Rink 11
11.30M McGUILE - J BELL Rink 13
11.30I ANDERSON - L EWING Rink 9
11.30A SHAW - D EVANS Rink 6
11.30T MERCER - BYE Rink 1
11.30J SHAW - B DEAN Rink 2
11.30I KANE - R MAIRS Rink 3
11.30G BURN - J LYNESS Rink 10
21 December 17
11.30J LYNESS - R McBRIDE Rink 9
11.30J BELL - W STEVENSON Rink 7
11.30J SHAW - I KANE Rink 3
11.30S SMYTH - A SHAW Rink 2
11.30G BURN - D EVANS Rink 10
11.30I McCOY - L EWING Rink 6
11.30M McGUILE - A O'ROURKE Rink 5
11.30M McLEAN - R MAIRS Rink 4
11.30B DEAN - J L BOYD Rink 1
11.30T MERCER - I ANDERSON Rink 12
11.30BYE - P TELFORD Rink 13
28 December 17
11.30G BURN - W STEVENSON Rink 13
11.30J L BOYD - BYE Rink 2
11.30I ANDERSON - I KANE Rink 1
11.30L EWING - J LYNESS Rink 11
11.30B DEAN - D EVANS Rink 12
11.30R MAIRS - J SHAW Rink 9
11.30J BELL - T MERCER Rink 3
11.30P TELFORD - M McGUILE Rink 4
11.30S SMYTH - M McLEAN Rink 5
11.30I McCOY - R McBRIDE Rink 7
11.30A SHAW - A O'ROURKE Rink 8
4 January 18
11.30J SHAW - P TELFORD Rink 1
11.30T MERCER - J L BOYD Rink 7
11.30W STEVENSON - I McCOY Rink 4
11.30M McGUILE - M McLEAN Rink 6
11.30J LYNESS - R MAIRS Rink 10
11.30I ANDERSON - A SHAW Rink 2
11.30D EVANS - S SMYTH Rink 3
11.30L EWING - J BELL Rink 12
11.30I KANE - G BURN Rink 8
11.30R McBRIDE - A O'ROURKE Rink 13
11.30B DEAN - BYE Rink 5
11 January 18
11.30M McLEAN - J LYNESS Rink 13
11.30R McBRIDE - J SHAW Rink 12
11.30A O'ROURKE - P TELFORD Rink 7
11.30G BURN - B DEAN Rink 3
11.30BYE - I KANE Rink 6
11.30T MERCER - A SHAW Rink 8
11.30I ANDERSON - S SMYTH Rink 9
11.30W STEVENSON - R MAIRS Rink 10
11.30D EVANS - L EWING Rink 5
11.30J L BOYD - J BELL Rink 4
11.30I McCOY - M McGUILE Rink 1
18 January 18
11.30J BELL - R McBRIDE Rink 2
11.30BYE - S SMYTH Rink 8
11.30M McLEAN - W STEVENSON Rink 1
11.30A O'ROURKE - G BURN Rink 9
11.30M McGUILE - I ANDERSON Rink 7
11.30R MAIRS - D EVANS Rink 6
11.30L EWING - I KANE Rink 4
11.30J L BOYD - J LYNESS Rink 5
11.30A SHAW - I McCOY Rink 12
11.30T MERCER - J SHAW Rink 13
11.30P TELFORD - B DEAN Rink 10
25 January 18
11.30L EWING - M McLEAN Rink 2
11.30R McBRIDE - A SHAW Rink 3
11.30BYE - W STEVENSON Rink 4
11.30I ANDERSON - J BELL Rink 5
11.30P TELFORD - G BURN Rink 6
11.30I KANE - J LYNESS Rink 7
11.30J L BOYD - D EVANS Rink 8
11.30M McGUILE - J SHAW Rink 9
11.30R MAIRS - A O'ROURKE Rink 11
11.30S SMYTH - B DEAN Rink 12
11.30I McCOY - T MERCER Rink 13
1 February 18
11.30R McBRIDE - P TELFORD Rink 5
11.30J LYNESS - I ANDERSON Rink 6
11.30I McCOY - G BURN Rink 11
11.30B DEAN - J BELL Rink 13
11.30M McLEAN - A SHAW Rink 7
11.30L EWING - W STEVENSON Rink 8
11.30I KANE - D EVANS Rink 9
11.30M McGUILE - S SMYTH Rink 10
11.30R MAIRS - J L BOYD Rink 12
11.30J SHAW - BYE Rink 2
11.30A O'ROURKE - T MERCER Rink 4
8 February 18
11.30R McBRIDE - L EWING Rink 1
11.30J BELL - G BURN Rink 2
11.30B DEAN - A SHAW Rink 4
11.30T MERCER - R MAIRS Rink 5
11.30J SHAW - M McLEAN Rink 8
11.30BYE - A O'ROURKE Rink 12
11.30I McCOY - S SMYTH Rink 13
11.30I ANDERSON - D EVANS Rink 10
11.30I KANE - M McGUILE Rink 11
11.30W STEVENSON - J LYNESS Rink 9
11.30P TELFORD - J L BOYD Rink 3
15 February 18
11.30I ANDERSON - B DEAN Rink 13
11.30J LYNESS - P TELFORD Rink 12
11.30T MERCER - I KANE Rink 10
11.30A SHAW - W STEVENSON Rink 11
11.30S SMYTH - L EWING Rink 7
11.30BYE - M McGUILE Rink 9
11.30D EVANS - J BELL Rink 4
11.30G BURN - M McLEAN Rink 1
11.30J SHAW - I McCOY Rink 3
11.30A O'ROURKE - J L BOYD Rink 6
11.30R McBRIDE - R MAIRS Rink 8
22 February 18
11.30T MERCER - J LYNESS Rink 1
11.30L EWING - B DEAN Rink 9
11.30M McLEAN - BYE Rink 10
11.30A SHAW - M McGUILE Rink 12
11.30D EVANS - P TELFORD Rink 11
11.30A O'ROURKE - I ANDERSON Rink 3
11.30J SHAW - S SMYTH Rink 4
11.30G BURN - R MAIRS Rink 2
11.30J L BOYD - R McBRIDE Rink 13
11.30J BELL - I McCOY Rink 8
11.30W STEVENSON - I KANE Rink 5
1 March 18
11.30M McGUILE - W STEVENSON Rink 6
11.30J BELL - M McLEAN Rink 9
11.30D EVANS - R McBRIDE Rink 7
11.30I McCOY - I ANDERSON Rink 8
11.30A O'ROURKE - B DEAN Rink 2
11.30P TELFORD - S SMYTH Rink 1
11.30A SHAW - I KANE Rink 13
11.30L EWING - J L BOYD Rink 10
11.30J LYNESS - J SHAW Rink 11
11.30T MERCER - G BURN Rink 4
11.30R MAIRS - BYE Rink 3
8 March 18
11.30I McCOY - D EVANS Rink 9
11.30A O'ROURKE - L EWING Rink 10
11.30S SMYTH - J LYNESS Rink 6
11.30P TELFORD - I KANE Rink 8
11.30J SHAW - A SHAW Rink 5
11.30M McLEAN - R McBRIDE Rink 3
11.30G BURN - BYE Rink 13
11.30I ANDERSON - W STEVENSON Rink 12
11.30B DEAN - T MERCER Rink 11
11.30M McGUILE - J L BOYD Rink 2
11.30R MAIRS - J BELL Rink 1
15 March 18
11.30D EVANS - T MERCER Rink 6
11.30W STEVENSON - S SMYTH Rink 3
11.30BYE - L EWING Rink 13
11.30I KANE - A O'ROURKE Rink 12
11.30R McBRIDE - I ANDERSON Rink 1
11.30J L BOYD - J SHAW Rink 11
11.30G BURN - A SHAW Rink 10
11.30R MAIRS - P TELFORD Rink 9
11.30J LYNESS - J BELL Rink 7
11.30B DEAN - M McGUILE Rink 8
11.30M McLEAN - I McCOY Rink 2
22 March 18
11.30G BURN - L EWING Rink 12
11.30D EVANS - J LYNESS Rink 2
11.30I ANDERSON - BYE Rink 11
11.30M McGUILE - R MAIRS Rink 13
11.30J L BOYD - W STEVENSON Rink 1
11.30I KANE - R McBRIDE Rink 10
11.30T MERCER - M McLEAN Rink 9
11.30S SMYTH - A O'ROURKE Rink 5
11.30J BELL - J SHAW Rink 6
11.30B DEAN - I McCOY Rink 4
11.30A SHAW - P TELFORD Rink 3
29 March 18
11.30I KANE - B DEAN Rink 1
11.30P TELFORD - T MERCER Rink 2
11.30J BELL - S SMYTH Rink 11
11.30M McLEAN - I ANDERSON Rink 13
11.30W STEVENSON - R McBRIDE Rink 12
11.30A O'ROURKE - I McCOY Rink 10
11.30R MAIRS - A SHAW Rink 9
11.30D EVANS - J SHAW Rink 7
11.30J L BOYD - G BURN Rink 5
11.30J LYNESS - BYE Rink 4
11.30L EWING - M McGUILE Rink 3

Results

21 September 17
S SMYTH 12 - 2L EWING
T MERCER 17 - 9I KANE
J LYNESS 11 - 11P TELFORD
A SHAW 11 - 15W STEVENSON
J SHAW 8 - 17I McCOY
G BURN 23 - 4M McLEAN
R McBRIDE 13 - 6R MAIRS
D EVANS 7 - 14J BELL
I ANDERSON 17 - 7B DEAN
A O'ROURKE 10 - 11J L BOYD
14 September 17
J BELL 11 - 11G BURN
B DEAN 13 - 16A SHAW
I ANDERSON 4 - 14D EVANS
R McBRIDE 18 - 6L EWING
I KANE 6 - 14M McGUILE
T MERCER 21 - 2R MAIRS