THURSDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
T WHITE 220025.013.0 126
B HANNA 220022.014.0 86
A ENTWISTLE 210124.016.0 84
H JOHNSTON 210121.018.0 34
B ARMSTRONG 210122.020.0 24
T ROBERTS 110020.05.0 153
K BROWN 210120.015.0 53
D McCLURE 210119.019.0---3
JR TOTTEN 210121.022.0- 13
T NORTON 210118.023.0- 53
H CROOKSHANKS 210114.021.0- 73
D HANNA 210114.023.0- 93
B BURROWS 200216.022.0- 62
R KING 10015.09.0- 41
BYE 00000.00.0---0
S GALWAY 200212.033.0- 210

Fixtures

14 September 17
09.30T ROBERTS - BYE Rink 8
21 September 17
09.30BYE - R KING Rink 8
28 September 17
09.30T ROBERTS - A ENTWISTLE Rink 2
09.30D McCLURE - D HANNA Rink 1
09.30JR TOTTEN - BYE Rink 8
09.30B HANNA - B BURROWS Rink 7
09.30H JOHNSTON - S GALWAY Rink 6
09.30B ARMSTRONG - K BROWN Rink 5
09.30T WHITE - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 4
09.30T NORTON - R KING Rink 3
5 October 17
09.30H JOHNSTON - D HANNA Rink 6
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - B BURROWS Rink 5
09.30T WHITE - BYE Rink 8
09.30T NORTON - S GALWAY Rink 7
09.30K BROWN - A ENTWISTLE Rink 4
09.30JR TOTTEN - B HANNA Rink 3
09.30R KING - D McCLURE Rink 2
09.30B ARMSTRONG - T ROBERTS Rink 1
12 October 17
09.30S GALWAY - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 5
09.30K BROWN - T NORTON Rink 6
09.30D HANNA - JR TOTTEN Rink 7
09.30A ENTWISTLE - R KING Rink 1
09.30BYE - B ARMSTRONG Rink 8
09.30B BURROWS - T WHITE Rink 2
09.30D McCLURE - T ROBERTS Rink 3
09.30B HANNA - H JOHNSTON Rink 4
19 October 17
09.30A ENTWISTLE - BYE Rink 8
09.30R KING - B BURROWS Rink 1
09.30T ROBERTS - H JOHNSTON Rink 7
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - K BROWN Rink 3
09.30JR TOTTEN - T WHITE Rink 4
09.30T NORTON - D HANNA Rink 5
09.30B ARMSTRONG - D McCLURE Rink 6
09.30S GALWAY - B HANNA Rink 2
26 October 17
09.30B BURROWS - B ARMSTRONG Rink 4
09.30R KING - S GALWAY Rink 6
09.30T WHITE - A ENTWISTLE Rink 5
09.30K BROWN - T ROBERTS Rink 7
09.30D HANNA - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 3
09.30H JOHNSTON - JR TOTTEN Rink 2
09.30B HANNA - D McCLURE Rink 1
09.30BYE - T NORTON Rink 8
2 November 17
09.30K BROWN - S GALWAY Rink 3
09.30T ROBERTS - B HANNA Rink 4
09.30D McCLURE - T NORTON Rink 5
09.30T WHITE - B ARMSTRONG Rink 7
09.30B BURROWS - A ENTWISTLE Rink 6
09.30D HANNA - R KING Rink 2
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - JR TOTTEN Rink 1
09.30H JOHNSTON - BYE Rink 8
9 November 17
09.30D McCLURE - T WHITE Rink 2
09.30B HANNA - K BROWN Rink 5
09.30D HANNA - BYE Rink 8
09.30A ENTWISTLE - JR TOTTEN Rink 1
09.30S GALWAY - B BURROWS Rink 4
09.30H JOHNSTON - T NORTON Rink 7
09.30B ARMSTRONG - R KING Rink 3
09.30T ROBERTS - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 6
16 November 17
09.30B BURROWS - T ROBERTS Rink 1
09.30R KING - K BROWN Rink 4
09.30S GALWAY - T WHITE Rink 3
09.30JR TOTTEN - B ARMSTRONG Rink 2
09.30T NORTON - B HANNA Rink 5
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - H JOHNSTON Rink 7
09.30A ENTWISTLE - D HANNA Rink 6
09.30BYE - D McCLURE Rink 8
23 November 17
09.30D HANNA - T ROBERTS Rink 7
09.30H JOHNSTON - R KING Rink 5
09.30BYE - B HANNA Rink 8
09.30K BROWN - B BURROWS Rink 2
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - D McCLURE Rink 4
09.30JR TOTTEN - S GALWAY Rink 6
09.30B ARMSTRONG - A ENTWISTLE Rink 3
09.30T WHITE - T NORTON Rink 1
30 November 17
09.30T ROBERTS - T NORTON Rink 3
09.30T WHITE - K BROWN Rink 2
09.30B BURROWS - BYE Rink 8
09.30D HANNA - S GALWAY Rink 1
09.30R KING - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 7
09.30D McCLURE - JR TOTTEN Rink 6
09.30A ENTWISTLE - B HANNA Rink 5
09.30H JOHNSTON - B ARMSTRONG Rink 4
7 December 17
09.30T ROBERTS - T WHITE Rink 5
09.30JR TOTTEN - R KING Rink 4
09.30B HANNA - D HANNA Rink 3
09.30BYE - K BROWN Rink 8
09.30D McCLURE - H JOHNSTON Rink 2
09.30B ARMSTRONG - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 1
09.30S GALWAY - A ENTWISTLE Rink 7
09.30B BURROWS - T NORTON Rink 6
14 December 17
09.30T ROBERTS - JR TOTTEN Rink 2
09.30B ARMSTRONG - D HANNA Rink 5
09.30B BURROWS - D McCLURE Rink 7
09.30H JOHNSTON - K BROWN Rink 6
09.30T NORTON - A ENTWISTLE Rink 4
09.30R KING - T WHITE Rink 3
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - B HANNA Rink 1
09.30S GALWAY - BYE Rink 8
21 December 17
09.30BYE - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 8
09.30A ENTWISTLE - H JOHNSTON Rink 1
09.30T NORTON - B ARMSTRONG Rink 2
09.30T WHITE - B HANNA Rink 3
09.30D McCLURE - S GALWAY Rink 7
09.30R KING - T ROBERTS Rink 6
09.30JR TOTTEN - B BURROWS Rink 5
09.30K BROWN - D HANNA Rink 4
28 December 17
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - T NORTON Rink 1
09.30B BURROWS - H JOHNSTON Rink 4
09.30D HANNA - T WHITE Rink 6
09.30T ROBERTS - BYE Rink 8
09.30S GALWAY - B ARMSTRONG Rink 3
09.30A ENTWISTLE - D McCLURE Rink 2
09.30JR TOTTEN - K BROWN Rink 7
09.30B HANNA - R KING Rink 5
4 January 18
09.30K BROWN - D McCLURE Rink 5
09.30T NORTON - JR TOTTEN Rink 6
09.30D HANNA - B BURROWS Rink 4
09.30A ENTWISTLE - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 2
09.30T WHITE - H JOHNSTON Rink 3
09.30S GALWAY - T ROBERTS Rink 1
09.30B HANNA - B ARMSTRONG Rink 7
09.30BYE - R KING Rink 8
11 January 18
09.30B HANNA - B BURROWS Rink 6
09.30B ARMSTRONG - K BROWN Rink 7
09.30JR TOTTEN - BYE Rink 8
09.30H JOHNSTON - S GALWAY Rink 5
09.30D McCLURE - D HANNA Rink 4
09.30T ROBERTS - A ENTWISTLE Rink 3
09.30T WHITE - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 2
09.30T NORTON - R KING Rink 1
18 January 18
09.30T WHITE - BYE Rink 8
09.30H JOHNSTON - D HANNA Rink 1
09.30R KING - D McCLURE Rink 4
09.30JR TOTTEN - B HANNA Rink 3
09.30K BROWN - A ENTWISTLE Rink 7
09.30B ARMSTRONG - T ROBERTS Rink 6
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - B BURROWS Rink 5
09.30T NORTON - S GALWAY Rink 2
25 January 18
09.30K BROWN - T NORTON Rink 3
09.30A ENTWISTLE - R KING Rink 1
09.30D McCLURE - T ROBERTS Rink 5
09.30D HANNA - JR TOTTEN Rink 2
09.30BYE - B ARMSTRONG Rink 8
09.30B HANNA - H JOHNSTON Rink 4
09.30S GALWAY - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 6
09.30B BURROWS - T WHITE Rink 7
1 February 18
09.30B ARMSTRONG - D McCLURE Rink 6
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - K BROWN Rink 7
09.30T NORTON - D HANNA Rink 3
09.30T ROBERTS - H JOHNSTON Rink 2
09.30R KING - B BURROWS Rink 5
09.30A ENTWISTLE - BYE Rink 8
09.30JR TOTTEN - T WHITE Rink 4
09.30S GALWAY - B HANNA Rink 1
8 February 18
09.30H JOHNSTON - JR TOTTEN Rink 7
09.30D HANNA - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 4
09.30T WHITE - A ENTWISTLE Rink 6
09.30R KING - S GALWAY Rink 5
09.30BYE - T NORTON Rink 8
09.30B HANNA - D McCLURE Rink 3
09.30K BROWN - T ROBERTS Rink 2
09.30B BURROWS - B ARMSTRONG Rink 1
15 February 18
09.30T ROBERTS - B HANNA Rink 4
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - JR TOTTEN Rink 3
09.30T WHITE - B ARMSTRONG Rink 5
09.30H JOHNSTON - BYE Rink 8
09.30D HANNA - R KING Rink 7
09.30B BURROWS - A ENTWISTLE Rink 2
09.30K BROWN - S GALWAY Rink 1
09.30D McCLURE - T NORTON Rink 6
22 February 18
09.30B HANNA - K BROWN Rink 6
09.30B ARMSTRONG - R KING Rink 7
09.30A ENTWISTLE - JR TOTTEN Rink 4
09.30T ROBERTS - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 2
09.30H JOHNSTON - T NORTON Rink 5
09.30D McCLURE - T WHITE Rink 1
09.30D HANNA - BYE Rink 8
09.30S GALWAY - B BURROWS Rink 3
1 March 18
09.30T NORTON - B HANNA Rink 7
09.30R KING - K BROWN Rink 2
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - H JOHNSTON Rink 1
09.30BYE - D McCLURE Rink 8
09.30B BURROWS - T ROBERTS Rink 3
09.30S GALWAY - T WHITE Rink 4
09.30A ENTWISTLE - D HANNA Rink 5
09.30JR TOTTEN - B ARMSTRONG Rink 6
8 March 18
09.30K BROWN - B BURROWS Rink 1
09.30T WHITE - T NORTON Rink 2
09.30H JOHNSTON - R KING Rink 3
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - D McCLURE Rink 4
09.30JR TOTTEN - S GALWAY Rink 5
09.30D HANNA - T ROBERTS Rink 6
09.30B ARMSTRONG - A ENTWISTLE Rink 7
09.30BYE - B HANNA Rink 8
15 March 18
09.30D HANNA - S GALWAY Rink 6
09.30H JOHNSTON - B ARMSTRONG Rink 4
09.30T WHITE - K BROWN Rink 5
09.30B BURROWS - BYE Rink 8
09.30T ROBERTS - T NORTON Rink 7
09.30D McCLURE - JR TOTTEN Rink 3
09.30A ENTWISTLE - B HANNA Rink 2
09.30R KING - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 1
22 March 18
09.30D McCLURE - H JOHNSTON Rink 6
09.30B BURROWS - T NORTON Rink 4
09.30B ARMSTRONG - H CROOKSHANKS Rink 5
09.30BYE - K BROWN Rink 8
09.30JR TOTTEN - R KING Rink 2
09.30B HANNA - D HANNA Rink 1
09.30S GALWAY - A ENTWISTLE Rink 3
09.30T ROBERTS - T WHITE Rink 7
29 March 18
09.30T ROBERTS - JR TOTTEN Rink 7
09.30R KING - T WHITE Rink 6
09.30B BURROWS - D McCLURE Rink 5
09.30B ARMSTRONG - D HANNA Rink 3
09.30H JOHNSTON - K BROWN Rink 4
09.30H CROOKSHANKS - B HANNA Rink 2
09.30S GALWAY - BYE Rink 8
09.30T NORTON - A ENTWISTLE Rink 1

Results

21 September 17
T WHITE 10 - 9H JOHNSTON
B HANNA 13 - 9B ARMSTRONG
K BROWN 4 - 13D McCLURE
D HANNA 10 - 8B BURROWS
T NORTON 6 - 19JR TOTTEN
A ENTWISTLE 9 - 10H CROOKSHANKS
S GALWAY 5 - 20T ROBERTS
14 September 17
JR TOTTEN 2 - 16K BROWN
H CROOKSHANKS 4 - 12T NORTON
B BURROWS 8 - 12H JOHNSTON
S GALWAY 7 - 13B ARMSTRONG
B HANNA 9 - 5R KING
A ENTWISTLE 15 - 6D McCLURE
D HANNA 4 - 15T WHITE