WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
T GRAY 220052.014.0 386
P SMYTH 220049.012.0 376
R WALKER 220031.07.0 246
D CLARKE 220041.022.0 196
J MISKIMMIN 220028.012.0 166
M PRESTON 220037.029.0 86
A BAILIE 220029.023.0 66
I MINNIS 210129.016.0 134
W CLINGHAN 210132.025.0 74
P CROFT 210121.023.0- 24
A ALCORN 210121.015.0 63
J MURDOCH 210124.020.0 43
F SIMPSON 210117.020.0- 33
A MCKITTRICK 210124.028.0- 43
E GORDON 210116.020.0- 43
W RUSSELL 21018.720.0- 113
J CHALMERS 210113.330.0- 173
A O'ROURKE 200220.026.0- 62
P REA 200220.026.0- 62
B ARMSTRONG 200218.026.3- 81
M HALLIDAY 200210.041.7- 321
G FULTON 200220.046.0- 260
T BROWN 200218.047.0- 290
A REID 20023.033.0- 300

Fixtures

27 September 17
11.30E GORDON - A BAILIE Rink 5
11.30R WALKER - P REA Rink 7
11.30J MURDOCH - M PRESTON Rink 8
11.30A MCKITTRICK - J MISKIMMIN Rink 11
11.30J CHALMERS - A O'ROURKE Rink 10
11.30F SIMPSON - W CLINGHAN Rink 13
11.30M HALLIDAY - D CLARKE Rink 9
11.30T BROWN - A REID Rink 6
11.30P CROFT - P SMYTH Rink 1
11.30T GRAY - W RUSSELL Rink 3
11.30B ARMSTRONG - I MINNIS Rink 2
11.30A ALCORN - G FULTON Rink 4
4 October 17
11.30J MISKIMMIN - J MURDOCH Rink 12
11.30M HALLIDAY - A O'ROURKE Rink 11
11.30B ARMSTRONG - R WALKER Rink 1
11.30G FULTON - D CLARKE Rink 10
11.30W RUSSELL - A REID Rink 8
11.30P REA - J CHALMERS Rink 6
11.30I MINNIS - P SMYTH Rink 5
11.30T GRAY - W CLINGHAN Rink 4
11.30M PRESTON - F SIMPSON Rink 2
11.30A MCKITTRICK - T BROWN Rink 3
11.30P CROFT - E GORDON Rink 7
11.30A BAILIE - A ALCORN Rink 9
11 October 17
11.30P SMYTH - A MCKITTRICK Rink 12
11.30A BAILIE - R WALKER Rink 11
11.30W RUSSELL - G FULTON Rink 6
11.30B ARMSTRONG - F SIMPSON Rink 7
11.30P REA - T GRAY Rink 9
11.30M PRESTON - J MISKIMMIN Rink 3
11.30A ALCORN - M HALLIDAY Rink 10
11.30A REID - E GORDON Rink 1
11.30J MURDOCH - T BROWN Rink 2
11.30A O'ROURKE - W CLINGHAN Rink 5
11.30D CLARKE - I MINNIS Rink 4
11.30J CHALMERS - P CROFT Rink 8
18 October 17
11.30T GRAY - E GORDON Rink 10
11.30D CLARKE - A REID Rink 11
11.30J CHALMERS - R WALKER Rink 12
11.30P REA - A ALCORN Rink 1
11.30J MURDOCH - G FULTON Rink 7
11.30F SIMPSON - A MCKITTRICK Rink 6
11.30P CROFT - J MISKIMMIN Rink 5
11.30A O'ROURKE - P SMYTH Rink 4
11.30M HALLIDAY - T BROWN Rink 13
11.30A BAILIE - B ARMSTRONG Rink 3
11.30W CLINGHAN - W RUSSELL Rink 2
11.30I MINNIS - M PRESTON Rink 8
25 October 17
11.30R WALKER - I MINNIS Rink 3
11.30P CROFT - W RUSSELL Rink 4
11.30M PRESTON - A MCKITTRICK Rink 5
11.30W CLINGHAN - P SMYTH Rink 8
11.30A REID - M HALLIDAY Rink 7
11.30J MISKIMMIN - A O'ROURKE Rink 9
11.30J MURDOCH - A BAILIE Rink 10
11.30T BROWN - P REA Rink 11
11.30G FULTON - B ARMSTRONG Rink 13
11.30E GORDON - D CLARKE Rink 2
11.30F SIMPSON - J CHALMERS Rink 1
11.30T GRAY - A ALCORN Rink 6
1 November 17
11.30P REA - P CROFT Rink 12
11.30J MISKIMMIN - R WALKER Rink 4
11.30T BROWN - F SIMPSON Rink 5
11.30M PRESTON - D CLARKE Rink 6
11.30I MINNIS - A BAILIE Rink 7
11.30M HALLIDAY - G FULTON Rink 2
11.30B ARMSTRONG - A O'ROURKE Rink 8
11.30W RUSSELL - E GORDON Rink 9
11.30J CHALMERS - W CLINGHAN Rink 3
11.30P SMYTH - A ALCORN Rink 11
11.30A MCKITTRICK - T GRAY Rink 1
11.30A REID - J MURDOCH Rink 13
8 November 17
11.30A O'ROURKE - R WALKER Rink 3
11.30I MINNIS - T GRAY Rink 13
11.30M HALLIDAY - A MCKITTRICK Rink 4
11.30J CHALMERS - J MISKIMMIN Rink 10
11.30J MURDOCH - P CROFT Rink 6
11.30G FULTON - P REA Rink 5
11.30A BAILIE - A REID Rink 2
11.30D CLARKE - W CLINGHAN Rink 1
11.30E GORDON - T BROWN Rink 8
11.30M PRESTON - B ARMSTRONG Rink 9
11.30W RUSSELL - P SMYTH Rink 7
11.30A ALCORN - F SIMPSON Rink 12
15 November 17
11.30W RUSSELL - D CLARKE Rink 12
11.30A BAILIE - J CHALMERS Rink 13
11.30P CROFT - M PRESTON Rink 11
11.30E GORDON - A O'ROURKE Rink 4
11.30P REA - J MURDOCH Rink 3
11.30A REID - J MISKIMMIN Rink 2
11.30G FULTON - I MINNIS Rink 1
11.30A MCKITTRICK - W CLINGHAN Rink 10
11.30B ARMSTRONG - A ALCORN Rink 5
11.30R WALKER - M HALLIDAY Rink 6
11.30P SMYTH - F SIMPSON Rink 9
11.30T BROWN - T GRAY Rink 7
22 November 17
11.30F SIMPSON - M HALLIDAY Rink 3
11.30A O'ROURKE - D CLARKE Rink 1
11.30A MCKITTRICK - E GORDON Rink 12
11.30W CLINGHAN - A ALCORN Rink 2
11.30P REA - W RUSSELL Rink 13
11.30A REID - M PRESTON Rink 10
11.30R WALKER - T BROWN Rink 9
11.30J MURDOCH - I MINNIS Rink 4
11.30J CHALMERS - T GRAY Rink 5
11.30J MISKIMMIN - P SMYTH Rink 6
11.30G FULTON - A BAILIE Rink 8
11.30B ARMSTRONG - P CROFT Rink 11
29 November 17
11.30F SIMPSON - D CLARKE Rink 3
11.30W CLINGHAN - E GORDON Rink 6
11.30T GRAY - J MURDOCH Rink 2
11.30T BROWN - B ARMSTRONG Rink 1
11.30P SMYTH - P REA Rink 4
11.30A ALCORN - W RUSSELL Rink 11
11.30I MINNIS - A REID Rink 12
11.30A BAILIE - J MISKIMMIN Rink 13
11.30A MCKITTRICK - R WALKER Rink 8
11.30A O'ROURKE - G FULTON Rink 9
11.30P CROFT - M HALLIDAY Rink 10
11.30J CHALMERS - M PRESTON Rink 7
6 December 17
11.30J CHALMERS - T BROWN Rink 12
11.30G FULTON - T GRAY Rink 11
11.30R WALKER - P SMYTH Rink 13
11.30J MURDOCH - F SIMPSON Rink 9
11.30A BAILIE - A MCKITTRICK Rink 2
11.30E GORDON - P REA Rink 3
11.30M HALLIDAY - M PRESTON Rink 4
11.30A REID - P CROFT Rink 5
11.30W CLINGHAN - B ARMSTRONG Rink 6
11.30A O'ROURKE - W RUSSELL Rink 7
11.30D CLARKE - A ALCORN Rink 8
11.30I MINNIS - J MISKIMMIN Rink 1
13 December 17
11.30A ALCORN - R WALKER Rink 5
11.30E GORDON - J MISKIMMIN Rink 7
11.30J MURDOCH - D CLARKE Rink 3
11.30A O'ROURKE - A REID Rink 12
11.30F SIMPSON - I MINNIS Rink 6
11.30W RUSSELL - T BROWN Rink 10
11.30M PRESTON - T GRAY Rink 13
11.30M HALLIDAY - P REA Rink 8
11.30B ARMSTRONG - P SMYTH Rink 9
11.30W CLINGHAN - A BAILIE Rink 1
11.30A MCKITTRICK - J CHALMERS Rink 2
11.30P CROFT - G FULTON Rink 4
20 December 17
11.30B ARMSTRONG - M HALLIDAY Rink 12
11.30F SIMPSON - A O'ROURKE Rink 11
11.30P SMYTH - J MURDOCH Rink 6
11.30I MINNIS - W RUSSELL Rink 10
11.30P REA - W CLINGHAN Rink 7
11.30G FULTON - A MCKITTRICK Rink 8
11.30T BROWN - A BAILIE Rink 1
11.30R WALKER - M PRESTON Rink 2
11.30T GRAY - P CROFT Rink 3
11.30A REID - J CHALMERS Rink 4
11.30J MISKIMMIN - D CLARKE Rink 5
11.30A ALCORN - E GORDON Rink 13
3 January 18
11.30D CLARKE - J CHALMERS Rink 11
11.30G FULTON - A REID Rink 9
11.30T GRAY - F SIMPSON Rink 7
11.30R WALKER - J MURDOCH Rink 8
11.30B ARMSTRONG - P REA Rink 10
11.30A BAILIE - M PRESTON Rink 12
11.30W CLINGHAN - M HALLIDAY Rink 5
11.30A ALCORN - A O'ROURKE Rink 2
11.30W RUSSELL - J MISKIMMIN Rink 1
11.30E GORDON - P SMYTH Rink 3
11.30P CROFT - T BROWN Rink 4
11.30A MCKITTRICK - I MINNIS Rink 13
10 January 18
11.30R WALKER - G FULTON Rink 10
11.30P CROFT - D CLARKE Rink 13
11.30T BROWN - A ALCORN Rink 12
11.30A MCKITTRICK - A O'ROURKE Rink 6
11.30J CHALMERS - J MURDOCH Rink 5
11.30T GRAY - A REID Rink 1
11.30J MISKIMMIN - P REA Rink 2
11.30M PRESTON - W RUSSELL Rink 3
11.30E GORDON - B ARMSTRONG Rink 4
11.30P SMYTH - M HALLIDAY Rink 7
11.30F SIMPSON - A BAILIE Rink 8
11.30W CLINGHAN - I MINNIS Rink 9
17 January 18
11.30F SIMPSON - W RUSSELL Rink 4
11.30I MINNIS - P CROFT Rink 3
11.30P SMYTH - A BAILIE Rink 10
11.30A MCKITTRICK - A REID Rink 5
11.30J MURDOCH - A ALCORN Rink 9
11.30M PRESTON - T BROWN Rink 6
11.30A O'ROURKE - P REA Rink 13
11.30E GORDON - G FULTON Rink 12
11.30J MISKIMMIN - T GRAY Rink 8
11.30R WALKER - W CLINGHAN Rink 7
11.30M HALLIDAY - J CHALMERS Rink 1
11.30D CLARKE - B ARMSTRONG Rink 2
24 January 18
11.30M HALLIDAY - E GORDON Rink 11
11.30D CLARKE - A BAILIE Rink 4
11.30W RUSSELL - A MCKITTRICK Rink 9
11.30T BROWN - I MINNIS Rink 2
11.30F SIMPSON - R WALKER Rink 1
11.30P SMYTH - M PRESTON Rink 13
11.30J CHALMERS - A ALCORN Rink 3
11.30A O'ROURKE - T GRAY Rink 5
11.30G FULTON - J MISKIMMIN Rink 6
11.30P REA - A REID Rink 8
11.30B ARMSTRONG - J MURDOCH Rink 7
11.30P CROFT - W CLINGHAN Rink 10
31 January 18
11.30W RUSSELL - B ARMSTRONG Rink 8
11.30I MINNIS - M HALLIDAY Rink 6
11.30F SIMPSON - G FULTON Rink 11
11.30A BAILIE - P CROFT Rink 7
11.30D CLARKE - R WALKER Rink 9
11.30P SMYTH - T GRAY Rink 12
11.30J MURDOCH - A O'ROURKE Rink 10
11.30P REA - M PRESTON Rink 5
11.30A ALCORN - A MCKITTRICK Rink 1
11.30E GORDON - J CHALMERS Rink 2
11.30J MISKIMMIN - T BROWN Rink 3
11.30A REID - W CLINGHAN Rink 4
7 February 18
11.30T GRAY - D CLARKE Rink 6
11.30T BROWN - G FULTON Rink 7
11.30W CLINGHAN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 9
11.30M PRESTON - A O'ROURKE Rink 1
11.30R WALKER - W RUSSELL Rink 5
11.30M HALLIDAY - A BAILIE Rink 3
11.30J MURDOCH - A MCKITTRICK Rink 4
11.30J CHALMERS - P SMYTH Rink 2
11.30P REA - I MINNIS Rink 11
11.30A ALCORN - P CROFT Rink 8
11.30E GORDON - F SIMPSON Rink 10
11.30A REID - B ARMSTRONG Rink 13
14 February 18
11.30J MURDOCH - E GORDON Rink 5
11.30R WALKER - T GRAY Rink 4
11.30A MCKITTRICK - B ARMSTRONG Rink 3
11.30P CROFT - F SIMPSON Rink 2
11.30A O'ROURKE - I MINNIS Rink 7
11.30D CLARKE - P REA Rink 1
11.30J CHALMERS - G FULTON Rink 13
11.30T BROWN - W CLINGHAN Rink 8
11.30J MISKIMMIN - M HALLIDAY Rink 12
11.30P SMYTH - A REID Rink 11
11.30W RUSSELL - A BAILIE Rink 6
11.30M PRESTON - A ALCORN Rink 10
21 February 18
11.30W RUSSELL - J CHALMERS Rink 11
11.30G FULTON - W CLINGHAN Rink 12
11.30A BAILIE - T GRAY Rink 2
11.30J MISKIMMIN - B ARMSTRONG Rink 10
11.30M PRESTON - E GORDON Rink 9
11.30P REA - A MCKITTRICK Rink 6
11.30P SMYTH - D CLARKE Rink 8
11.30R WALKER - P CROFT Rink 13
11.30A ALCORN - I MINNIS Rink 5
11.30T BROWN - A O'ROURKE Rink 4
11.30A REID - F SIMPSON Rink 3
11.30M HALLIDAY - J MURDOCH Rink 1
28 February 18
11.30B ARMSTRONG - J CHALMERS Rink 6
11.30P CROFT - A MCKITTRICK Rink 1
11.30D CLARKE - T BROWN Rink 7
11.30P SMYTH - G FULTON Rink 2
11.30A REID - R WALKER Rink 10
11.30T GRAY - M HALLIDAY Rink 9
11.30W RUSSELL - J MURDOCH Rink 13
11.30W CLINGHAN - M PRESTON Rink 11
11.30F SIMPSON - P REA Rink 12
11.30I MINNIS - E GORDON Rink 8
11.30A ALCORN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 4
11.30A O'ROURKE - A BAILIE Rink 3
7 March 18
11.30A BAILIE - P REA Rink 9
11.30T BROWN - P SMYTH Rink 5
11.30I MINNIS - J CHALMERS Rink 7
11.30T GRAY - B ARMSTRONG Rink 11
11.30A O'ROURKE - P CROFT Rink 12
11.30J MISKIMMIN - F SIMPSON Rink 13
11.30D CLARKE - A MCKITTRICK Rink 10
11.30G FULTON - M PRESTON Rink 4
11.30W CLINGHAN - J MURDOCH Rink 3
11.30A ALCORN - A REID Rink 6
11.30M HALLIDAY - W RUSSELL Rink 2
11.30E GORDON - R WALKER Rink 1
14 March 18
11.30R WALKER - P REA Rink 2
11.30E GORDON - A BAILIE Rink 5
11.30T BROWN - A REID Rink 9
11.30F SIMPSON - W CLINGHAN Rink 4
11.30A ALCORN - G FULTON Rink 3
11.30B ARMSTRONG - I MINNIS Rink 10
11.30T GRAY - W RUSSELL Rink 12
11.30A MCKITTRICK - J MISKIMMIN Rink 11
11.30P CROFT - P SMYTH Rink 1
11.30J CHALMERS - A O'ROURKE Rink 8
11.30J MURDOCH - M PRESTON Rink 7
11.30M HALLIDAY - D CLARKE Rink 13
21 March 18
11.30T GRAY - W CLINGHAN Rink 10
11.30G FULTON - D CLARKE Rink 5
11.30A BAILIE - A ALCORN Rink 1
11.30A MCKITTRICK - T BROWN Rink 2
11.30M HALLIDAY - A O'ROURKE Rink 13
11.30B ARMSTRONG - R WALKER Rink 12
11.30J MISKIMMIN - J MURDOCH Rink 11
11.30W RUSSELL - A REID Rink 7
11.30P REA - J CHALMERS Rink 9
11.30M PRESTON - F SIMPSON Rink 4
11.30P CROFT - E GORDON Rink 6
11.30I MINNIS - P SMYTH Rink 3
28 March 18
11.30W RUSSELL - G FULTON Rink 6
11.30A ALCORN - M HALLIDAY Rink 7
11.30J MURDOCH - T BROWN Rink 4
11.30P REA - T GRAY Rink 3
11.30A O'ROURKE - W CLINGHAN Rink 2
11.30M PRESTON - J MISKIMMIN Rink 1
11.30B ARMSTRONG - F SIMPSON Rink 5
11.30A BAILIE - R WALKER Rink 11
11.30P SMYTH - A MCKITTRICK Rink 8
11.30A REID - E GORDON Rink 13
11.30D CLARKE - I MINNIS Rink 12
11.30J CHALMERS - P CROFT Rink 9

Results

20 September 17
G FULTON 15 - 22M PRESTON
A O'ROURKE 10 - 12P CROFT
A ALCORN 15 - 0A REID
A BAILIE 15 - 13P REA
M HALLIDAY 6 - 667W RUSSELL
E GORDON 4 - 13R WALKER
D CLARKE 19 - 11A MCKITTRICK
J MISKIMMIN 13 - 6F SIMPSON
I MINNIS 22 - 4J CHALMERS
T BROWN 7 - 25P SMYTH
W CLINGHAN 18 - 10J MURDOCH
T GRAY 17 - 10B ARMSTRONG
13 September 17
W RUSSELL 2 - 14J MURDOCH
A REID 3 - 18R WALKER
P SMYTH 24 - 5G FULTON
B ARMSTRONG 8 - 93J CHALMERS
D CLARKE 22 - 11T BROWN
A O'ROURKE 10 - 14A BAILIE
A ALCORN 6 - 15J MISKIMMIN
T GRAY 35 - 4M HALLIDAY
P CROFT 9 - 13A MCKITTRICK
F SIMPSON 11 - 7P REA
I MINNIS 7 - 12E GORDON
W CLINGHAN 14 - 15M PRESTON