WEDNESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
J JEFFREY 220042.013.0 296
I McKAY 220037.020.0 176
B CHEYNE 211024.012.0 125
D BROWN 211021.015.0 65
J FORSYTHE 110012.06.0 63
BYE 00000.00.0---0
D NELSON 200211.023.0- 120
B HOWARD 10017.023.0- 160
A LOGAN 200213.031.0- 180
A ROBINSON 200215.039.0- 240

Fixtures

13 September 17
09.30BYE - B HOWARD Rink 5
20 September 17
09.30J FORSYTHE - BYE Rink 1
27 September 17
09.30BYE - B CHEYNE Rink 4
09.30D NELSON - I McKAY Rink 3
09.30D BROWN - A LOGAN Rink 2
09.30A ROBINSON - B HOWARD Rink 1
09.30J FORSYTHE - J JEFFREY Rink 5
4 October 17
09.30J JEFFREY - D BROWN Rink 1
09.30B HOWARD - D NELSON Rink 7
09.30I McKAY - B CHEYNE Rink 6
09.30A ROBINSON - J FORSYTHE Rink 3
09.30A LOGAN - BYE Rink 2
11 October 17
09.30A LOGAN - J FORSYTHE Rink 7
09.30D NELSON - A ROBINSON Rink 5
09.30I McKAY - B HOWARD Rink 4
09.30B CHEYNE - J JEFFREY Rink 2
09.30BYE - D BROWN Rink 6
18 October 17
09.30A ROBINSON - A LOGAN Rink 3
09.30D NELSON - B CHEYNE Rink 1
09.30D BROWN - I McKAY Rink 5
09.30J FORSYTHE - B HOWARD Rink 6
09.30BYE - J JEFFREY Rink 7
25 October 17
09.30I McKAY - BYE Rink 3
09.30B HOWARD - A LOGAN Rink 4
09.30B CHEYNE - A ROBINSON Rink 1
09.30J FORSYTHE - D BROWN Rink 7
09.30J JEFFREY - D NELSON Rink 6
1 November 17
09.30B HOWARD - B CHEYNE Rink 2
09.30D NELSON - BYE Rink 1
09.30A ROBINSON - D BROWN Rink 6
09.30I McKAY - J FORSYTHE Rink 4
09.30A LOGAN - J JEFFREY Rink 3
8 November 17
09.30A LOGAN - D NELSON Rink 6
09.30B CHEYNE - J FORSYTHE Rink 3
09.30BYE - A ROBINSON Rink 2
09.30J JEFFREY - I McKAY Rink 7
09.30D BROWN - B HOWARD Rink 1
15 November 17
09.30BYE - B HOWARD Rink 3
09.30D NELSON - J FORSYTHE Rink 2
09.30A LOGAN - I McKAY Rink 1
09.30B CHEYNE - D BROWN Rink 7
09.30J JEFFREY - A ROBINSON Rink 4
22 November 17
09.30J FORSYTHE - BYE Rink 5
09.30I McKAY - A ROBINSON Rink 7
09.30B CHEYNE - A LOGAN Rink 4
09.30B HOWARD - J JEFFREY Rink 2
09.30D BROWN - D NELSON Rink 3
29 November 17
09.30D BROWN - A LOGAN Rink 4
09.30BYE - B CHEYNE Rink 6
09.30D NELSON - I McKAY Rink 2
09.30J FORSYTHE - J JEFFREY Rink 1
09.30A ROBINSON - B HOWARD Rink 5
6 December 17
09.30A LOGAN - BYE Rink 5
09.30I McKAY - B CHEYNE Rink 1
09.30A ROBINSON - J FORSYTHE Rink 6
09.30J JEFFREY - D BROWN Rink 2
09.30B HOWARD - D NELSON Rink 7
13 December 17
09.30BYE - D BROWN Rink 4
09.30I McKAY - B HOWARD Rink 5
09.30D NELSON - A ROBINSON Rink 7
09.30A LOGAN - J FORSYTHE Rink 6
09.30B CHEYNE - J JEFFREY Rink 3
20 December 17
09.30J FORSYTHE - B HOWARD Rink 4
09.30BYE - J JEFFREY Rink 6
09.30D NELSON - B CHEYNE Rink 1
09.30D BROWN - I McKAY Rink 5
09.30A ROBINSON - A LOGAN Rink 7
3 January 18
09.30J FORSYTHE - D BROWN Rink 1
09.30I McKAY - BYE Rink 7
09.30B CHEYNE - A ROBINSON Rink 5
09.30J JEFFREY - D NELSON Rink 4
09.30B HOWARD - A LOGAN Rink 6
10 January 18
09.30B HOWARD - B CHEYNE Rink 7
09.30I McKAY - J FORSYTHE Rink 6
09.30D NELSON - BYE Rink 5
09.30A ROBINSON - D BROWN Rink 2
09.30A LOGAN - J JEFFREY Rink 1
17 January 18
09.30BYE - A ROBINSON Rink 1
09.30B CHEYNE - J FORSYTHE Rink 2
09.30D BROWN - B HOWARD Rink 6
09.30A LOGAN - D NELSON Rink 3
09.30J JEFFREY - I McKAY Rink 5
24 January 18
09.30B CHEYNE - D BROWN Rink 5
09.30J JEFFREY - A ROBINSON Rink 6
09.30A LOGAN - I McKAY Rink 3
09.30D NELSON - J FORSYTHE Rink 4
09.30BYE - B HOWARD Rink 2
31 January 18
09.30I McKAY - A ROBINSON Rink 4
09.30D BROWN - D NELSON Rink 5
09.30B HOWARD - J JEFFREY Rink 1
09.30J FORSYTHE - BYE Rink 3
09.30B CHEYNE - A LOGAN Rink 7
7 February 18
09.30BYE - B CHEYNE Rink 4
09.30D BROWN - A LOGAN Rink 2
09.30A ROBINSON - B HOWARD Rink 3
09.30J FORSYTHE - J JEFFREY Rink 5
09.30D NELSON - I McKAY Rink 6
14 February 18
09.30A ROBINSON - J FORSYTHE Rink 7
09.30A LOGAN - BYE Rink 5
09.30B HOWARD - D NELSON Rink 1
09.30I McKAY - B CHEYNE Rink 2
09.30J JEFFREY - D BROWN Rink 3
21 February 18
09.30BYE - D BROWN Rink 7
09.30I McKAY - B HOWARD Rink 3
09.30D NELSON - A ROBINSON Rink 2
09.30A LOGAN - J FORSYTHE Rink 1
09.30B CHEYNE - J JEFFREY Rink 6
28 February 18
09.30D NELSON - B CHEYNE Rink 3
09.30A ROBINSON - A LOGAN Rink 4
09.30J FORSYTHE - B HOWARD Rink 2
09.30D BROWN - I McKAY Rink 1
09.30BYE - J JEFFREY Rink 7
7 March 18
09.30I McKAY - BYE Rink 2
09.30J FORSYTHE - D BROWN Rink 3
09.30J JEFFREY - D NELSON Rink 4
09.30B HOWARD - A LOGAN Rink 5
09.30B CHEYNE - A ROBINSON Rink 6
14 March 18
09.30A ROBINSON - D BROWN Rink 1
09.30D NELSON - BYE Rink 6
09.30A LOGAN - J JEFFREY Rink 2
09.30B HOWARD - B CHEYNE Rink 4
09.30I McKAY - J FORSYTHE Rink 7
21 March 18
09.30J JEFFREY - I McKAY Rink 4
09.30A LOGAN - D NELSON Rink 7
09.30BYE - A ROBINSON Rink 3
09.30B CHEYNE - J FORSYTHE Rink 5
09.30D BROWN - B HOWARD Rink 6
28 March 18
09.30BYE - B HOWARD Rink 1
09.30J JEFFREY - A ROBINSON Rink 5
09.30D NELSON - J FORSYTHE Rink 4
09.30A LOGAN - I McKAY Rink 6
09.30B CHEYNE - D BROWN Rink 7

Results

20 September 17
I McKAY 20 - 9A ROBINSON
B HOWARD 7 - 23J JEFFREY
D BROWN 11 - 5D NELSON
B CHEYNE 14 - 2A LOGAN
13 September 17
A LOGAN 11 - 17I McKAY
D NELSON 6 - 12J FORSYTHE
B CHEYNE 10 - 10D BROWN
J JEFFREY 19 - 6A ROBINSON