MENS TUESDAY EVENING "B" LEAGUE 7.15pm

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
B BELL 220039.019.0 206
J HENDERSON 220029.016.0 136
I McINTYRE 220032.020.0 126
M SIMPSON 210130.019.0 114
J DUFFIN 210126.017.0 94
E THOMPSON 210124.021.0 34
JH CAMPBELL 210121.022.0- 14
N EDMONDSON 210127.023.0 43
B HUNTER 210119.023.0- 43
M HEDLEY 210123.029.0- 63
P McBRINN 210120.029.0- 93
A O'ROURKE 200218.033.0- 151
I O'RORKE 200214.031.0- 171
L TRAINOR 200214.034.0- 200

Fixtures

26 September 17
19.15L TRAINOR - M HEDLEY Rink 8
19.15J HENDERSON - M SIMPSON Rink 9
19.15J DUFFIN - P McBRINN Rink 10
19.15I O'RORKE - B HUNTER Rink 12
19.15N EDMONDSON - E THOMPSON Rink 7
19.15A O'ROURKE - JH CAMPBELL Rink 13
19.15I McINTYRE - B BELL Rink 11
3 October 17
19.15I McINTYRE - J DUFFIN Rink 7
19.15I O'RORKE - N EDMONDSON Rink 5
19.15B HUNTER - M HEDLEY Rink 4
19.15B BELL - M SIMPSON Rink 3
19.15JH CAMPBELL - P McBRINN Rink 2
19.15E THOMPSON - J HENDERSON Rink 1
19.15A O'ROURKE - L TRAINOR Rink 6
10 October 17
19.15I McINTYRE - I O'RORKE Rink 9
19.15JH CAMPBELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 10
19.15M HEDLEY - J HENDERSON Rink 13
19.15J DUFFIN - B BELL Rink 12
19.15M SIMPSON - L TRAINOR Rink 11
19.15E THOMPSON - A O'ROURKE Rink 5
19.15P McBRINN - B HUNTER Rink 8
17 October 17
19.15A O'ROURKE - I McINTYRE Rink 3
19.15M HEDLEY - E THOMPSON Rink 2
19.15N EDMONDSON - J DUFFIN Rink 1
19.15B HUNTER - M SIMPSON Rink 6
19.15I O'RORKE - J HENDERSON Rink 7
19.15L TRAINOR - JH CAMPBELL Rink 5
19.15P McBRINN - B BELL Rink 4
24 October 17
19.15E THOMPSON - J DUFFIN Rink 13
19.15N EDMONDSON - P McBRINN Rink 2
19.15B BELL - JH CAMPBELL Rink 8
19.15I O'RORKE - L TRAINOR Rink 9
19.15A O'ROURKE - M HEDLEY Rink 10
19.15J HENDERSON - B HUNTER Rink 11
19.15I McINTYRE - M SIMPSON Rink 12
31 October 17
19.15L TRAINOR - I McINTYRE Rink 1
19.15J DUFFIN - M HEDLEY Rink 6
19.15P McBRINN - I O'RORKE Rink 3
19.15B BELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 2
19.15E THOMPSON - B HUNTER Rink 7
19.15JH CAMPBELL - M SIMPSON Rink 4
19.15J HENDERSON - A O'ROURKE Rink 5
7 November 17
19.15B HUNTER - I McINTYRE Rink 4
19.15JH CAMPBELL - I O'RORKE Rink 13
19.15E THOMPSON - L TRAINOR Rink 9
19.15B BELL - J HENDERSON Rink 10
19.15N EDMONDSON - M HEDLEY Rink 12
19.15J DUFFIN - A O'ROURKE Rink 11
19.15M SIMPSON - P McBRINN Rink 8
14 November 17
19.15I McINTYRE - JH CAMPBELL Rink 7
19.15N EDMONDSON - B HUNTER Rink 1
19.15J HENDERSON - J DUFFIN Rink 5
19.15L TRAINOR - B BELL Rink 6
19.15M SIMPSON - E THOMPSON Rink 3
19.15M HEDLEY - P McBRINN Rink 2
19.15I O'RORKE - A O'ROURKE Rink 4
21 November 17
19.15A O'ROURKE - N EDMONDSON Rink 8
19.15J HENDERSON - L TRAINOR Rink 5
19.15P McBRINN - I McINTYRE Rink 13
19.15B BELL - B HUNTER Rink 12
19.15JH CAMPBELL - E THOMPSON Rink 11
19.15I O'RORKE - M HEDLEY Rink 10
19.15J DUFFIN - M SIMPSON Rink 9
28 November 17
19.15L TRAINOR - J DUFFIN Rink 3
19.15M SIMPSON - A O'ROURKE Rink 7
19.15M HEDLEY - I McINTYRE Rink 1
19.15B HUNTER - JH CAMPBELL Rink 2
19.15B BELL - I O'RORKE Rink 6
19.15P McBRINN - E THOMPSON Rink 5
19.15N EDMONDSON - J HENDERSON Rink 4
5 December 17
19.15E THOMPSON - B BELL Rink 8
19.15M HEDLEY - JH CAMPBELL Rink 12
19.15J DUFFIN - I O'RORKE Rink 11
19.15I McINTYRE - J HENDERSON Rink 9
19.15A O'ROURKE - B HUNTER Rink 10
19.15M SIMPSON - N EDMONDSON Rink 13
19.15L TRAINOR - P McBRINN Rink 2
12 December 17
19.15B HUNTER - L TRAINOR Rink 6
19.15JH CAMPBELL - J DUFFIN Rink 7
19.15I O'RORKE - E THOMPSON Rink 3
19.15M HEDLEY - M SIMPSON Rink 4
19.15I McINTYRE - N EDMONDSON Rink 5
19.15J HENDERSON - P McBRINN Rink 1
19.15B BELL - A O'ROURKE Rink 2
19 December 17
19.15B HUNTER - J DUFFIN Rink 8
19.15N EDMONDSON - L TRAINOR Rink 9
19.15E THOMPSON - I McINTYRE Rink 10
19.15P McBRINN - A O'ROURKE Rink 11
19.15M SIMPSON - I O'RORKE Rink 12
19.15JH CAMPBELL - J HENDERSON Rink 13
19.15M HEDLEY - B BELL Rink 2
2 January 18
19.15J DUFFIN - P McBRINN Rink 3
19.15I O'RORKE - B HUNTER Rink 7
19.15N EDMONDSON - E THOMPSON Rink 6
19.15L TRAINOR - M HEDLEY Rink 5
19.15A O'ROURKE - JH CAMPBELL Rink 1
19.15J HENDERSON - M SIMPSON Rink 2
19.15I McINTYRE - B BELL Rink 4
9 January 18
19.15B BELL - M SIMPSON Rink 8
19.15I McINTYRE - J DUFFIN Rink 9
19.15E THOMPSON - J HENDERSON Rink 13
19.15JH CAMPBELL - P McBRINN Rink 11
19.15A O'ROURKE - L TRAINOR Rink 12
19.15B HUNTER - M HEDLEY Rink 4
19.15I O'RORKE - N EDMONDSON Rink 10
16 January 18
19.15I McINTYRE - I O'RORKE Rink 1
19.15P McBRINN - B HUNTER Rink 2
19.15M SIMPSON - L TRAINOR Rink 4
19.15M HEDLEY - J HENDERSON Rink 3
19.15J DUFFIN - B BELL Rink 6
19.15E THOMPSON - A O'ROURKE Rink 5
19.15JH CAMPBELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 7
23 January 18
19.15I O'RORKE - J HENDERSON Rink 3
19.15L TRAINOR - JH CAMPBELL Rink 10
19.15N EDMONDSON - J DUFFIN Rink 11
19.15P McBRINN - B BELL Rink 12
19.15B HUNTER - M SIMPSON Rink 13
19.15M HEDLEY - E THOMPSON Rink 9
19.15A O'ROURKE - I McINTYRE Rink 8
30 January 18
19.15N EDMONDSON - P McBRINN Rink 2
19.15B BELL - JH CAMPBELL Rink 5
19.15I O'RORKE - L TRAINOR Rink 6
19.15A O'ROURKE - M HEDLEY Rink 1
19.15E THOMPSON - J DUFFIN Rink 7
19.15J HENDERSON - B HUNTER Rink 4
19.15I McINTYRE - M SIMPSON Rink 3
6 February 18
19.15B BELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 3
19.15P McBRINN - I O'RORKE Rink 8
19.15JH CAMPBELL - M SIMPSON Rink 12
19.15L TRAINOR - I McINTYRE Rink 11
19.15J HENDERSON - A O'ROURKE Rink 9
19.15E THOMPSON - B HUNTER Rink 10
19.15J DUFFIN - M HEDLEY Rink 13
13 February 18
19.15N EDMONDSON - M HEDLEY Rink 4
19.15M SIMPSON - P McBRINN Rink 6
19.15J DUFFIN - A O'ROURKE Rink 7
19.15B BELL - J HENDERSON Rink 3
19.15B HUNTER - I McINTYRE Rink 5
19.15JH CAMPBELL - I O'RORKE Rink 2
19.15E THOMPSON - L TRAINOR Rink 1
20 February 18
19.15J HENDERSON - J DUFFIN Rink 8
19.15L TRAINOR - B BELL Rink 9
19.15I McINTYRE - JH CAMPBELL Rink 13
19.15M SIMPSON - E THOMPSON Rink 12
19.15M HEDLEY - P McBRINN Rink 11
19.15N EDMONDSON - B HUNTER Rink 10
19.15I O'RORKE - A O'ROURKE Rink 1
27 February 18
19.15P McBRINN - I McINTYRE Rink 7
19.15J DUFFIN - M SIMPSON Rink 5
19.15I O'RORKE - M HEDLEY Rink 6
19.15A O'ROURKE - N EDMONDSON Rink 3
19.15B BELL - B HUNTER Rink 2
19.15J HENDERSON - L TRAINOR Rink 1
19.15JH CAMPBELL - E THOMPSON Rink 4
6 March 18
19.15M SIMPSON - A O'ROURKE Rink 1
19.15B BELL - I O'RORKE Rink 11
19.15M HEDLEY - I McINTYRE Rink 10
19.15L TRAINOR - J DUFFIN Rink 9
19.15P McBRINN - E THOMPSON Rink 13
19.15N EDMONDSON - J HENDERSON Rink 12
19.15B HUNTER - JH CAMPBELL Rink 8
13 March 18
19.15L TRAINOR - P McBRINN Rink 3
19.15A O'ROURKE - B HUNTER Rink 4
19.15J DUFFIN - I O'RORKE Rink 5
19.15M SIMPSON - N EDMONDSON Rink 6
19.15I McINTYRE - J HENDERSON Rink 7
19.15M HEDLEY - JH CAMPBELL Rink 2
19.15E THOMPSON - B BELL Rink 1
20 March 18
19.15JH CAMPBELL - J DUFFIN Rink 10
19.15M HEDLEY - M SIMPSON Rink 8
19.15I McINTYRE - N EDMONDSON Rink 9
19.15J HENDERSON - P McBRINN Rink 11
19.15B HUNTER - L TRAINOR Rink 12
19.15B BELL - A O'ROURKE Rink 13
19.15I O'RORKE - E THOMPSON Rink 3
27 March 18
19.15B HUNTER - J DUFFIN Rink 6
19.15N EDMONDSON - L TRAINOR Rink 7
19.15M SIMPSON - I O'RORKE Rink 1
19.15P McBRINN - A O'ROURKE Rink 5
19.15JH CAMPBELL - J HENDERSON Rink 2
19.15M HEDLEY - B BELL Rink 3
19.15E THOMPSON - I McINTYRE Rink 4

Results

19 September 17
M SIMPSON 19 - 7I O'RORKE
B HUNTER 4 - 14J DUFFIN
JH CAMPBELL 8 - 10J HENDERSON
N EDMONDSON 19 - 5L TRAINOR
E THOMPSON 12 - 14I McINTYRE
P McBRINN 12 - 10A O'ROURKE
M HEDLEY 11 - 18B BELL
12 September 17
JH CAMPBELL 13 - 12J DUFFIN
B BELL 21 - 8A O'ROURKE
B HUNTER 15 - 9L TRAINOR
I O'RORKE 7 - 12E THOMPSON
J HENDERSON 19 - 8P McBRINN
I McINTYRE 18 - 8N EDMONDSON
M HEDLEY 12 - 11M SIMPSON