TUESDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
T ROBERTS 220049.08.0 416
F SIMPSON 220033.014.0 196
F CALDERWOOD 220034.017.0 176
B McCONKEY 210131.021.0 103
T MONRO 110011.010.0 13
T WHITE 210121.024.0- 33
K GORMAN 210116.036.0- 203
D McCLURE 200215.027.0- 121
D HANNA 200217.037.0- 201
K BROWN 200213.039.0- 261
BYE 00000.00.0---0
S GALWAY 10015.012.0- 70

Fixtures

12 September 17
09.30BYE - T MONRO Rink 5
19 September 17
09.30S GALWAY - BYE Rink 6
26 September 17
09.30S GALWAY - T ROBERTS Rink 3
09.30K BROWN - T WHITE Rink 1
09.30B McCONKEY - BYE Rink 4
09.30T MONRO - D HANNA Rink 2
09.30D McCLURE - F CALDERWOOD Rink 6
09.30F SIMPSON - K GORMAN Rink 5
3 October 17
09.30T WHITE - T MONRO Rink 6
09.30D HANNA - D McCLURE Rink 5
09.30F CALDERWOOD - F SIMPSON Rink 4
09.30BYE - K BROWN Rink 2
09.30B McCONKEY - S GALWAY Rink 1
09.30T ROBERTS - K GORMAN Rink 7
10 October 17
09.30D McCLURE - BYE Rink 7
09.30K GORMAN - T MONRO Rink 4
09.30S GALWAY - F CALDERWOOD Rink 2
09.30D HANNA - T WHITE Rink 3
09.30K BROWN - F SIMPSON Rink 6
09.30T ROBERTS - B McCONKEY Rink 1
17 October 17
09.30T WHITE - B McCONKEY Rink 3
09.30T MONRO - D McCLURE Rink 2
09.30S GALWAY - D HANNA Rink 5
09.30F SIMPSON - T ROBERTS Rink 1
09.30BYE - K GORMAN Rink 4
09.30F CALDERWOOD - K BROWN Rink 7
24 October 17
09.30F CALDERWOOD - BYE Rink 3
09.30D McCLURE - T WHITE Rink 4
09.30B McCONKEY - D HANNA Rink 7
09.30T ROBERTS - T MONRO Rink 6
09.30F SIMPSON - S GALWAY Rink 1
09.30K GORMAN - K BROWN Rink 5
31 October 17
09.30S GALWAY - D McCLURE Rink 7
09.30D HANNA - K GORMAN Rink 2
09.30BYE - T ROBERTS Rink 5
09.30K BROWN - B McCONKEY Rink 4
09.30T MONRO - F SIMPSON Rink 3
09.30T WHITE - F CALDERWOOD Rink 1
7 November 17
09.30D HANNA - K BROWN Rink 6
09.30K GORMAN - F CALDERWOOD Rink 3
09.30T WHITE - T ROBERTS Rink 5
09.30T MONRO - S GALWAY Rink 7
09.30D McCLURE - B McCONKEY Rink 2
09.30F SIMPSON - BYE Rink 1
14 November 17
09.30K GORMAN - T WHITE Rink 7
09.30T ROBERTS - D McCLURE Rink 3
09.30BYE - D HANNA Rink 6
09.30B McCONKEY - F SIMPSON Rink 2
09.30K BROWN - S GALWAY Rink 4
09.30F CALDERWOOD - T MONRO Rink 1
21 November 17
09.30F CALDERWOOD - T ROBERTS Rink 4
09.30S GALWAY - K GORMAN Rink 3
09.30T WHITE - BYE Rink 2
09.30D McCLURE - K BROWN Rink 1
09.30F SIMPSON - D HANNA Rink 7
09.30B McCONKEY - T MONRO Rink 5
28 November 17
09.30BYE - T MONRO Rink 1
09.30D McCLURE - F SIMPSON Rink 4
09.30K BROWN - T ROBERTS Rink 7
09.30D HANNA - F CALDERWOOD Rink 2
09.30B McCONKEY - K GORMAN Rink 6
09.30T WHITE - S GALWAY Rink 5
5 December 17
09.30S GALWAY - BYE Rink 2
09.30T ROBERTS - D HANNA Rink 3
09.30T MONRO - K BROWN Rink 4
09.30F SIMPSON - T WHITE Rink 6
09.30K GORMAN - D McCLURE Rink 1
09.30F CALDERWOOD - B McCONKEY Rink 7
12 December 17
09.30S GALWAY - T ROBERTS Rink 6
09.30B McCONKEY - BYE Rink 3
09.30D McCLURE - F CALDERWOOD Rink 5
09.30K BROWN - T WHITE Rink 7
09.30T MONRO - D HANNA Rink 1
09.30F SIMPSON - K GORMAN Rink 2
19 December 17
09.30T WHITE - T MONRO Rink 7
09.30B McCONKEY - S GALWAY Rink 1
09.30T ROBERTS - K GORMAN Rink 2
09.30BYE - K BROWN Rink 3
09.30D HANNA - D McCLURE Rink 4
09.30F CALDERWOOD - F SIMPSON Rink 5
2 January 18
09.30K GORMAN - T MONRO Rink 3
09.30S GALWAY - F CALDERWOOD Rink 4
09.30D HANNA - T WHITE Rink 1
09.30K BROWN - F SIMPSON Rink 5
09.30T ROBERTS - B McCONKEY Rink 2
09.30D McCLURE - BYE Rink 6
9 January 18
09.30T MONRO - D McCLURE Rink 2
09.30T WHITE - B McCONKEY Rink 3
09.30F SIMPSON - T ROBERTS Rink 4
09.30BYE - K GORMAN Rink 7
09.30F CALDERWOOD - K BROWN Rink 6
09.30S GALWAY - D HANNA Rink 5
16 January 18
09.30T ROBERTS - T MONRO Rink 6
09.30D McCLURE - T WHITE Rink 5
09.30B McCONKEY - D HANNA Rink 4
09.30F SIMPSON - S GALWAY Rink 3
09.30K GORMAN - K BROWN Rink 1
09.30F CALDERWOOD - BYE Rink 7
23 January 18
09.30S GALWAY - D McCLURE Rink 7
09.30D HANNA - K GORMAN Rink 6
09.30K BROWN - B McCONKEY Rink 5
09.30T MONRO - F SIMPSON Rink 4
09.30T WHITE - F CALDERWOOD Rink 2
09.30BYE - T ROBERTS Rink 1
30 January 18
09.30F SIMPSON - BYE Rink 5
09.30D McCLURE - B McCONKEY Rink 6
09.30T WHITE - T ROBERTS Rink 4
09.30K GORMAN - F CALDERWOOD Rink 3
09.30T MONRO - S GALWAY Rink 2
09.30D HANNA - K BROWN Rink 7
6 February 18
09.30B McCONKEY - F SIMPSON Rink 7
09.30F CALDERWOOD - T MONRO Rink 5
09.30T ROBERTS - D McCLURE Rink 1
09.30K BROWN - S GALWAY Rink 2
09.30BYE - D HANNA Rink 3
09.30K GORMAN - T WHITE Rink 4
13 February 18
09.30B McCONKEY - T MONRO Rink 7
09.30F CALDERWOOD - T ROBERTS Rink 6
09.30S GALWAY - K GORMAN Rink 5
09.30T WHITE - BYE Rink 4
09.30D McCLURE - K BROWN Rink 3
09.30F SIMPSON - D HANNA Rink 1
20 February 18
09.30D HANNA - F CALDERWOOD Rink 2
09.30BYE - T MONRO Rink 1
09.30D McCLURE - F SIMPSON Rink 7
09.30T WHITE - S GALWAY Rink 6
09.30B McCONKEY - K GORMAN Rink 4
09.30K BROWN - T ROBERTS Rink 5
27 February 18
09.30T MONRO - K BROWN Rink 3
09.30T ROBERTS - D HANNA Rink 7
09.30F SIMPSON - T WHITE Rink 6
09.30K GORMAN - D McCLURE Rink 2
09.30F CALDERWOOD - B McCONKEY Rink 1
09.30S GALWAY - BYE Rink 4
6 March 18
09.30F SIMPSON - K GORMAN Rink 6
09.30T MONRO - D HANNA Rink 4
09.30D McCLURE - F CALDERWOOD Rink 3
09.30K BROWN - T WHITE Rink 1
09.30B McCONKEY - BYE Rink 2
09.30S GALWAY - T ROBERTS Rink 7
13 March 18
09.30D HANNA - D McCLURE Rink 5
09.30F CALDERWOOD - F SIMPSON Rink 7
09.30T ROBERTS - K GORMAN Rink 1
09.30T WHITE - T MONRO Rink 2
09.30B McCONKEY - S GALWAY Rink 3
09.30BYE - K BROWN Rink 6
20 March 18
09.30D McCLURE - BYE Rink 4
09.30K BROWN - F SIMPSON Rink 2
09.30K GORMAN - T MONRO Rink 7
09.30S GALWAY - F CALDERWOOD Rink 6
09.30T ROBERTS - B McCONKEY Rink 5
09.30D HANNA - T WHITE Rink 3
27 March 18
09.30T WHITE - B McCONKEY Rink 7
09.30BYE - K GORMAN Rink 5
09.30T MONRO - D McCLURE Rink 6
09.30F SIMPSON - T ROBERTS Rink 3
09.30S GALWAY - D HANNA Rink 1
09.30F CALDERWOOD - K BROWN Rink 4

Results

19 September 17
K GORMAN 13 - 10D McCLURE
F SIMPSON 19 - 9T WHITE
T MONRO 11 - 10K BROWN
T ROBERTS 21 - 5D HANNA
F CALDERWOOD 18 - 5B McCONKEY
12 September 17
D HANNA 12 - 16F CALDERWOOD
K BROWN 3 - 28T ROBERTS
D McCLURE 5 - 14F SIMPSON
T WHITE 12 - 5S GALWAY
B McCONKEY 26 - 3K GORMAN