SENIORS MONDAY AFTERNOON LEAGUE 2.00pm

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
P GRAHAME 220036.011.0 256
H McFARLAND 220033.017.0 166
E MAIRS 220029.016.0 136
J L BOYD 220026.020.0 66
A ROBINSON 210134.022.0 124
J TROLAN 210124.019.0 54
M McAFEE 210128.027.0 14
K HANNA 201120.025.0- 53
B STEVENSON 210120.028.0- 83
A GRAY 210118.032.0- 143
A O'ROURKE 201117.023.0- 62
P McBRINN 200219.028.0- 91
B HOWARD 200219.037.0- 181
R MAIRS 200216.034.0- 181

Fixtures

25 September 17
14.00E MAIRS - K HANNA Rink 11
14.00A ROBINSON - J TROLAN Rink 12
14.00M McAFEE - A GRAY Rink 13
14.00B STEVENSON - R MAIRS Rink 10
14.00A O'ROURKE - B HOWARD Rink 8
14.00P GRAHAME - H McFARLAND Rink 6
14.00J L BOYD - P McBRINN Rink 9
2 October 17
14.00R MAIRS - J L BOYD Rink 1
14.00E MAIRS - B STEVENSON Rink 7
14.00P GRAHAME - A O'ROURKE Rink 3
14.00J TROLAN - B HOWARD Rink 2
14.00A ROBINSON - M McAFEE Rink 6
14.00H McFARLAND - P McBRINN Rink 4
14.00K HANNA - A GRAY Rink 5
9 October 17
14.00A GRAY - J L BOYD Rink 10
14.00B HOWARD - K HANNA Rink 13
14.00P McBRINN - M McAFEE Rink 12
14.00A O'ROURKE - H McFARLAND Rink 11
14.00R MAIRS - A ROBINSON Rink 8
14.00J TROLAN - B STEVENSON Rink 9
14.00P GRAHAME - E MAIRS Rink 5
16 October 17
14.00M McAFEE - J TROLAN Rink 7
14.00B HOWARD - H McFARLAND Rink 3
14.00K HANNA - P McBRINN Rink 6
14.00B STEVENSON - A O'ROURKE Rink 5
14.00E MAIRS - J L BOYD Rink 4
14.00A GRAY - R MAIRS Rink 2
14.00A ROBINSON - P GRAHAME Rink 1
23 October 17
14.00H McFARLAND - J TROLAN Rink 8
14.00P GRAHAME - P McBRINN Rink 12
14.00A ROBINSON - A GRAY Rink 11
14.00E MAIRS - M McAFEE Rink 9
14.00J L BOYD - K HANNA Rink 4
14.00B STEVENSON - B HOWARD Rink 10
14.00R MAIRS - A O'ROURKE Rink 13
30 October 17
14.00M McAFEE - P GRAHAME Rink 6
14.00J TROLAN - P McBRINN Rink 3
14.00H McFARLAND - B STEVENSON Rink 2
14.00J L BOYD - A ROBINSON Rink 4
14.00B HOWARD - E MAIRS Rink 1
14.00R MAIRS - K HANNA Rink 5
14.00A O'ROURKE - A GRAY Rink 7
6 November 17
14.00K HANNA - P GRAHAME Rink 9
14.00B STEVENSON - A GRAY Rink 8
14.00J TROLAN - E MAIRS Rink 12
14.00H McFARLAND - J L BOYD Rink 13
14.00A O'ROURKE - A ROBINSON Rink 10
14.00R MAIRS - M McAFEE Rink 11
14.00P McBRINN - B HOWARD Rink 3
13 November 17
14.00P GRAHAME - J TROLAN Rink 1
14.00B STEVENSON - K HANNA Rink 3
14.00J L BOYD - A O'ROURKE Rink 2
14.00A GRAY - B HOWARD Rink 4
14.00P McBRINN - R MAIRS Rink 7
14.00M McAFEE - H McFARLAND Rink 5
14.00E MAIRS - A ROBINSON Rink 6
20 November 17
14.00B HOWARD - P GRAHAME Rink 7
14.00J L BOYD - M McAFEE Rink 8
14.00H McFARLAND - K HANNA Rink 9
14.00J TROLAN - R MAIRS Rink 10
14.00A ROBINSON - B STEVENSON Rink 11
14.00E MAIRS - A GRAY Rink 12
14.00A O'ROURKE - P McBRINN Rink 13
27 November 17
14.00A GRAY - P GRAHAME Rink 2
14.00B STEVENSON - J L BOYD Rink 5
14.00P McBRINN - A ROBINSON Rink 1
14.00B HOWARD - R MAIRS Rink 6
14.00M McAFEE - A O'ROURKE Rink 7
14.00H McFARLAND - E MAIRS Rink 3
14.00K HANNA - J TROLAN Rink 4
4 December 17
14.00A O'ROURKE - E MAIRS Rink 8
14.00P McBRINN - B STEVENSON Rink 11
14.00R MAIRS - H McFARLAND Rink 12
14.00A GRAY - J TROLAN Rink 13
14.00P GRAHAME - J L BOYD Rink 10
14.00M McAFEE - B HOWARD Rink 9
14.00A ROBINSON - K HANNA Rink 2
11 December 17
14.00K HANNA - M McAFEE Rink 1
14.00J L BOYD - B HOWARD Rink 7
14.00A GRAY - P McBRINN Rink 3
14.00E MAIRS - R MAIRS Rink 6
14.00J TROLAN - A O'ROURKE Rink 5
14.00P GRAHAME - B STEVENSON Rink 4
14.00H McFARLAND - A ROBINSON Rink 2
18 December 17
14.00K HANNA - A O'ROURKE Rink 13
14.00P McBRINN - E MAIRS Rink 9
14.00B STEVENSON - M McAFEE Rink 10
14.00R MAIRS - P GRAHAME Rink 12
14.00J TROLAN - J L BOYD Rink 3
14.00B HOWARD - A ROBINSON Rink 11
14.00A GRAY - H McFARLAND Rink 8
8 January 18
14.00A O'ROURKE - B HOWARD Rink 1
14.00J L BOYD - P McBRINN Rink 5
14.00P GRAHAME - H McFARLAND Rink 6
14.00B STEVENSON - R MAIRS Rink 7
14.00M McAFEE - A GRAY Rink 4
14.00E MAIRS - K HANNA Rink 3
14.00A ROBINSON - J TROLAN Rink 2
15 January 18
14.00R MAIRS - J L BOYD Rink 8
14.00H McFARLAND - P McBRINN Rink 11
14.00J TROLAN - B HOWARD Rink 10
14.00A ROBINSON - M McAFEE Rink 9
14.00E MAIRS - B STEVENSON Rink 13
14.00K HANNA - A GRAY Rink 12
14.00P GRAHAME - A O'ROURKE Rink 1
22 January 18
14.00A GRAY - J L BOYD Rink 2
14.00P GRAHAME - E MAIRS Rink 5
14.00P McBRINN - M McAFEE Rink 4
14.00R MAIRS - A ROBINSON Rink 7
14.00J TROLAN - B STEVENSON Rink 6
14.00B HOWARD - K HANNA Rink 1
14.00A O'ROURKE - H McFARLAND Rink 3
29 January 18
14.00A ROBINSON - P GRAHAME Rink 10
14.00E MAIRS - J L BOYD Rink 13
14.00B HOWARD - H McFARLAND Rink 12
14.00A GRAY - R MAIRS Rink 11
14.00K HANNA - P McBRINN Rink 8
14.00M McAFEE - J TROLAN Rink 6
14.00B STEVENSON - A O'ROURKE Rink 9
5 February 18
14.00E MAIRS - M McAFEE Rink 7
14.00A ROBINSON - A GRAY Rink 6
14.00H McFARLAND - J TROLAN Rink 5
14.00J L BOYD - K HANNA Rink 4
14.00B STEVENSON - B HOWARD Rink 2
14.00R MAIRS - A O'ROURKE Rink 3
14.00P GRAHAME - P McBRINN Rink 1
12 February 18
14.00R MAIRS - K HANNA Rink 1
14.00J TROLAN - P McBRINN Rink 13
14.00A O'ROURKE - A GRAY Rink 12
14.00H McFARLAND - B STEVENSON Rink 8
14.00B HOWARD - E MAIRS Rink 11
14.00M McAFEE - P GRAHAME Rink 9
14.00J L BOYD - A ROBINSON Rink 10
19 February 18
14.00P McBRINN - B HOWARD Rink 2
14.00B STEVENSON - A GRAY Rink 7
14.00J TROLAN - E MAIRS Rink 1
14.00H McFARLAND - J L BOYD Rink 6
14.00K HANNA - P GRAHAME Rink 4
14.00A O'ROURKE - A ROBINSON Rink 5
14.00R MAIRS - M McAFEE Rink 3
26 February 18
14.00B STEVENSON - K HANNA Rink 12
14.00M McAFEE - H McFARLAND Rink 8
14.00J L BOYD - A O'ROURKE Rink 11
14.00E MAIRS - A ROBINSON Rink 3
14.00P McBRINN - R MAIRS Rink 9
14.00P GRAHAME - J TROLAN Rink 10
14.00A GRAY - B HOWARD Rink 13
5 March 18
14.00J L BOYD - M McAFEE Rink 5
14.00B HOWARD - P GRAHAME Rink 4
14.00A ROBINSON - B STEVENSON Rink 1
14.00H McFARLAND - K HANNA Rink 2
14.00E MAIRS - A GRAY Rink 3
14.00J TROLAN - R MAIRS Rink 6
14.00A O'ROURKE - P McBRINN Rink 7
12 March 18
14.00B STEVENSON - J L BOYD Rink 2
14.00B HOWARD - R MAIRS Rink 12
14.00M McAFEE - A O'ROURKE Rink 13
14.00H McFARLAND - E MAIRS Rink 11
14.00P McBRINN - A ROBINSON Rink 10
14.00K HANNA - J TROLAN Rink 9
14.00A GRAY - P GRAHAME Rink 8
19 March 18
14.00P GRAHAME - J L BOYD Rink 2
14.00M McAFEE - B HOWARD Rink 4
14.00A ROBINSON - K HANNA Rink 6
14.00R MAIRS - H McFARLAND Rink 3
14.00P McBRINN - B STEVENSON Rink 5
14.00A O'ROURKE - E MAIRS Rink 1
14.00A GRAY - J TROLAN Rink 7
26 March 18
14.00E MAIRS - R MAIRS Rink 9
14.00A GRAY - P McBRINN Rink 7
14.00K HANNA - M McAFEE Rink 8
14.00H McFARLAND - A ROBINSON Rink 12
14.00J TROLAN - A O'ROURKE Rink 11
14.00P GRAHAME - B STEVENSON Rink 13
14.00J L BOYD - B HOWARD Rink 10

Results

18 September 17
B STEVENSON 17 - 13M McAFEE
K HANNA 10 - 10A O'ROURKE
P McBRINN 8 - 16E MAIRS
R MAIRS 8 - 21P GRAHAME
B HOWARD 10 - 23A ROBINSON
J TROLAN 11 - 12J L BOYD
A GRAY 6 - 21H McFARLAND
11 September 17
A GRAY 12 - 11P McBRINN
E MAIRS 13 - 8R MAIRS
K HANNA 10 - 15M McAFEE
J TROLAN 13 - 7A O'ROURKE
J L BOYD 14 - 9B HOWARD
P GRAHAME 15 - 3B STEVENSON
H McFARLAND 12 - 11A ROBINSON