MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 11.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
M DUNLOP 220041.012.0 296
T ROBERTS 220028.020.0 86
P GRAHAME 220027.021.0 66
C MAGILL 220023.017.0 66
J JEFFREY 220023.018.0 56
D RANKIN 211027.022.0 55
P LAVERY 211022.018.0 45
D CLARKE 210130.014.0 164
D EVANS 210123.019.0 44
C CORRY 210122.020.0 24
R McKITTERICK 210121.022.0- 14
R McBRIDE 210126.017.0 93
C PRESHAW 110016.07.0 93
P TELFORD 210124.028.0- 43
V BROWN 201119.023.0- 43
J GOURLEY 210124.039.0- 153
J GRAHAM 200221.026.0- 52
J MISKIMMIN 200219.026.0- 72
B ORR 201119.027.0- 82
J GALLAGHER 100113.014.0- 11
J LYNESS 200211.031.0- 201
G TAYLOR 200210.033.0- 231
BYE 00000.00.0---0
J MAGEE 200216.031.0- 150

Fixtures

11 September 17
11.30J GALLAGHER - BYE Rink 4
18 September 17
11.30BYE - C PRESHAW Rink 10
25 September 17
11.30V BROWN - G TAYLOR Rink 4
11.30D EVANS - C PRESHAW Rink 5
11.30J GRAHAM - J MISKIMMIN Rink 8
11.30J JEFFREY - J GALLAGHER Rink 11
11.30P GRAHAME - D RANKIN Rink 12
11.30R McBRIDE - C CORRY Rink 10
11.30R McKITTERICK - P TELFORD Rink 9
11.30J GOURLEY - J MAGEE Rink 1
11.30B ORR - BYE Rink 7
11.30J LYNESS - T ROBERTS Rink 6
11.30P LAVERY - C MAGILL Rink 3
11.30D CLARKE - M DUNLOP Rink 2
2 October 17
11.30V BROWN - C CORRY Rink 8
11.30J JEFFREY - J GRAHAM Rink 12
11.30M DUNLOP - D EVANS Rink 11
11.30D CLARKE - P GRAHAME Rink 4
11.30T ROBERTS - J GALLAGHER Rink 5
11.30J MISKIMMIN - B ORR Rink 10
11.30C PRESHAW - J GOURLEY Rink 9
11.30BYE - G TAYLOR Rink 3
11.30P TELFORD - R McBRIDE Rink 1
11.30J LYNESS - R McKITTERICK Rink 2
11.30P LAVERY - J MAGEE Rink 6
11.30C MAGILL - D RANKIN Rink 7
9 October 17
11.30G TAYLOR - T ROBERTS Rink 2
11.30P TELFORD - P LAVERY Rink 5
11.30R McBRIDE - J JEFFREY Rink 4
11.30D EVANS - P GRAHAME Rink 3
11.30C PRESHAW - M DUNLOP Rink 1
11.30D RANKIN - J GRAHAM Rink 11
11.30C MAGILL - BYE Rink 6
11.30J MISKIMMIN - R McKITTERICK Rink 7
11.30J LYNESS - J GOURLEY Rink 8
11.30C CORRY - J MAGEE Rink 9
11.30J GALLAGHER - D CLARKE Rink 10
11.30B ORR - V BROWN Rink 13
16 October 17
11.30V BROWN - P GRAHAME Rink 9
11.30J MAGEE - C MAGILL Rink 10
11.30P TELFORD - B ORR Rink 8
11.30J JEFFREY - M DUNLOP Rink 6
11.30D EVANS - BYE Rink 2
11.30P LAVERY - J GRAHAM Rink 4
11.30R McBRIDE - R McKITTERICK Rink 3
11.30C CORRY - J GALLAGHER Rink 12
11.30J MISKIMMIN - J LYNESS Rink 5
11.30G TAYLOR - D RANKIN Rink 1
11.30T ROBERTS - C PRESHAW Rink 7
11.30J GOURLEY - D CLARKE Rink 11
23 October 17
11.30M DUNLOP - C CORRY Rink 8
11.30BYE - J LYNESS Rink 9
11.30J GOURLEY - R McBRIDE Rink 12
11.30P GRAHAME - P TELFORD Rink 6
11.30J MAGEE - J GALLAGHER Rink 7
11.30C PRESHAW - D CLARKE Rink 13
11.30J JEFFREY - C MAGILL Rink 1
11.30P LAVERY - B ORR Rink 2
11.30D RANKIN - V BROWN Rink 10
11.30D EVANS - J MISKIMMIN Rink 3
11.30R McKITTERICK - T ROBERTS Rink 4
11.30J GRAHAM - G TAYLOR Rink 5
30 October 17
11.30C MAGILL - J GRAHAM Rink 2
11.30V BROWN - BYE Rink 1
11.30P GRAHAME - J GOURLEY Rink 13
11.30D RANKIN - D EVANS Rink 9
11.30P TELFORD - J JEFFREY Rink 10
11.30T ROBERTS - J MISKIMMIN Rink 11
11.30C PRESHAW - G TAYLOR Rink 6
11.30D CLARKE - P LAVERY Rink 7
11.30R McBRIDE - J MAGEE Rink 8
11.30M DUNLOP - R McKITTERICK Rink 5
11.30J GALLAGHER - B ORR Rink 4
11.30J LYNESS - C CORRY Rink 3
6 November 17
11.30C MAGILL - J GALLAGHER Rink 9
11.30J MISKIMMIN - D RANKIN Rink 2
11.30C CORRY - R McKITTERICK Rink 1
11.30T ROBERTS - P LAVERY Rink 8
11.30J GRAHAM - P GRAHAME Rink 7
11.30D EVANS - J JEFFREY Rink 6
11.30G TAYLOR - J MAGEE Rink 13
11.30R McBRIDE - M DUNLOP Rink 10
11.30V BROWN - D CLARKE Rink 3
11.30C PRESHAW - J LYNESS Rink 4
11.30B ORR - J GOURLEY Rink 5
11.30BYE - P TELFORD Rink 11
13 November 17
11.30P GRAHAME - P LAVERY Rink 10
11.30J LYNESS - B ORR Rink 3
11.30C MAGILL - G TAYLOR Rink 7
11.30J GALLAGHER - J GOURLEY Rink 6
11.30P TELFORD - D EVANS Rink 1
11.30D RANKIN - M DUNLOP Rink 4
11.30J MISKIMMIN - R McBRIDE Rink 5
11.30BYE - T ROBERTS Rink 12
11.30J GRAHAM - C CORRY Rink 13
11.30R McKITTERICK - V BROWN Rink 11
11.30J JEFFREY - C PRESHAW Rink 2
11.30D CLARKE - J MAGEE Rink 9
20 November 17
11.30J LYNESS - J JEFFREY Rink 9
11.30P TELFORD - C MAGILL Rink 12
11.30R McBRIDE - P LAVERY Rink 11
11.30D RANKIN - C PRESHAW Rink 8
11.30R McKITTERICK - P GRAHAME Rink 5
11.30BYE - J MISKIMMIN Rink 13
11.30J GOURLEY - V BROWN Rink 7
11.30C CORRY - G TAYLOR Rink 2
11.30M DUNLOP - J GALLAGHER Rink 3
11.30D CLARKE - J GRAHAM Rink 1
11.30D EVANS - T ROBERTS Rink 10
11.30J MAGEE - B ORR Rink 4
27 November 17
11.30R McBRIDE - C PRESHAW Rink 2
11.30T ROBERTS - D RANKIN Rink 3
11.30D CLARKE - R McKITTERICK Rink 12
11.30J GOURLEY - G TAYLOR Rink 10
11.30P GRAHAME - J LYNESS Rink 11
11.30J GALLAGHER - P TELFORD Rink 6
11.30B ORR - C MAGILL Rink 1
11.30J JEFFREY - V BROWN Rink 8
11.30J MISKIMMIN - M DUNLOP Rink 7
11.30P LAVERY - D EVANS Rink 13
11.30J MAGEE - J GRAHAM Rink 5
11.30C CORRY - BYE Rink 4
4 December 17
11.30G TAYLOR - B ORR Rink 9
11.30BYE - P LAVERY Rink 5
11.30C CORRY - C MAGILL Rink 11
11.30D EVANS - J GOURLEY Rink 4
11.30T ROBERTS - M DUNLOP Rink 13
11.30V BROWN - C PRESHAW Rink 12
11.30J GRAHAM - P TELFORD Rink 3
11.30J MAGEE - J LYNESS Rink 2
11.30J MISKIMMIN - D CLARKE Rink 1
11.30R McKITTERICK - J GALLAGHER Rink 8
11.30D RANKIN - J JEFFREY Rink 7
11.30R McBRIDE - P GRAHAME Rink 6
11 December 17
11.30J LYNESS - J GALLAGHER Rink 13
11.30J JEFFREY - BYE Rink 3
11.30V BROWN - P TELFORD Rink 2
11.30J GOURLEY - T ROBERTS Rink 1
11.30C CORRY - D RANKIN Rink 5
11.30C PRESHAW - P LAVERY Rink 4
11.30J MAGEE - J MISKIMMIN Rink 11
11.30J GRAHAM - M DUNLOP Rink 9
11.30C MAGILL - P GRAHAME Rink 8
11.30B ORR - R McKITTERICK Rink 12
11.30D CLARKE - R McBRIDE Rink 6
11.30D EVANS - G TAYLOR Rink 7
18 December 17
11.30J GALLAGHER - D EVANS Rink 1
11.30BYE - D CLARKE Rink 8
11.30P TELFORD - J MAGEE Rink 7
11.30B ORR - J GRAHAM Rink 6
11.30M DUNLOP - G TAYLOR Rink 12
11.30D RANKIN - R McBRIDE Rink 13
11.30T ROBERTS - C MAGILL Rink 4
11.30R McKITTERICK - C PRESHAW Rink 11
11.30P GRAHAME - J MISKIMMIN Rink 9
11.30J GOURLEY - C CORRY Rink 3
11.30J LYNESS - V BROWN Rink 10
11.30P LAVERY - J JEFFREY Rink 2
8 January 18
11.30C MAGILL - M DUNLOP Rink 13
11.30G TAYLOR - R McBRIDE Rink 1
11.30P LAVERY - J GOURLEY Rink 9
11.30J JEFFREY - P GRAHAME Rink 3
11.30J GRAHAM - J GALLAGHER Rink 10
11.30J LYNESS - P TELFORD Rink 12
11.30J MISKIMMIN - C PRESHAW Rink 8
11.30B ORR - C CORRY Rink 7
11.30R McKITTERICK - D EVANS Rink 4
11.30D CLARKE - T ROBERTS Rink 5
11.30J MAGEE - V BROWN Rink 2
11.30BYE - D RANKIN Rink 6
15 January 18
11.30P GRAHAME - B ORR Rink 1
11.30J GRAHAM - J LYNESS Rink 4
11.30J JEFFREY - G TAYLOR Rink 5
11.30J GOURLEY - J MISKIMMIN Rink 12
11.30C PRESHAW - C MAGILL Rink 9
11.30R McKITTERICK - BYE Rink 13
11.30J MAGEE - T ROBERTS Rink 3
11.30M DUNLOP - P TELFORD Rink 7
11.30D CLARKE - C CORRY Rink 2
11.30P LAVERY - D RANKIN Rink 6
11.30R McBRIDE - D EVANS Rink 8
11.30J GALLAGHER - V BROWN Rink 11
22 January 18
11.30M DUNLOP - P LAVERY Rink 11
11.30D EVANS - B ORR Rink 2
11.30V BROWN - R McBRIDE Rink 5
11.30D CLARKE - D RANKIN Rink 3
11.30J GRAHAM - BYE Rink 7
11.30J GOURLEY - C MAGILL Rink 4
11.30C PRESHAW - P GRAHAME Rink 1
11.30J GALLAGHER - J MISKIMMIN Rink 9
11.30R McKITTERICK - J MAGEE Rink 6
11.30C CORRY - P TELFORD Rink 10
11.30G TAYLOR - J LYNESS Rink 8
11.30T ROBERTS - J JEFFREY Rink 13
29 January 18
11.30P TELFORD - D RANKIN Rink 13
11.30J LYNESS - D EVANS Rink 7
11.30C MAGILL - D CLARKE Rink 11
11.30J GOURLEY - R McKITTERICK Rink 8
11.30V BROWN - J GRAHAM Rink 6
11.30G TAYLOR - J MISKIMMIN Rink 10
11.30P GRAHAME - T ROBERTS Rink 2
11.30J JEFFREY - J MAGEE Rink 4
11.30C CORRY - P LAVERY Rink 1
11.30J GALLAGHER - C PRESHAW Rink 5
11.30BYE - M DUNLOP Rink 12
11.30R McBRIDE - B ORR Rink 3
5 February 18
11.30M DUNLOP - P GRAHAME Rink 4
11.30J GOURLEY - BYE Rink 5
11.30G TAYLOR - R McKITTERICK Rink 3
11.30J MISKIMMIN - J JEFFREY Rink 1
11.30J GRAHAM - R McBRIDE Rink 2
11.30D EVANS - C CORRY Rink 9
11.30B ORR - D CLARKE Rink 12
11.30D RANKIN - J MAGEE Rink 8
11.30P TELFORD - C PRESHAW Rink 11
11.30C MAGILL - J LYNESS Rink 10
11.30J GALLAGHER - P LAVERY Rink 7
11.30T ROBERTS - V BROWN Rink 6
12 February 18
11.30J MAGEE - M DUNLOP Rink 1
11.30P GRAHAME - BYE Rink 7
11.30P TELFORD - T ROBERTS Rink 8
11.30P LAVERY - G TAYLOR Rink 9
11.30R McBRIDE - J GALLAGHER Rink 13
11.30D RANKIN - J LYNESS Rink 5
11.30D EVANS - D CLARKE Rink 6
11.30V BROWN - J MISKIMMIN Rink 3
11.30R McKITTERICK - C MAGILL Rink 2
11.30C PRESHAW - C CORRY Rink 12
11.30J GRAHAM - J GOURLEY Rink 11
11.30B ORR - J JEFFREY Rink 10
19 February 18
11.30C PRESHAW - B ORR Rink 13
11.30R McKITTERICK - P LAVERY Rink 10
11.30C CORRY - T ROBERTS Rink 11
11.30D EVANS - J GRAHAM Rink 12
11.30C MAGILL - J MISKIMMIN Rink 6
11.30R McBRIDE - BYE Rink 9
11.30D CLARKE - J LYNESS Rink 7
11.30M DUNLOP - V BROWN Rink 2
11.30G TAYLOR - P TELFORD Rink 4
11.30P GRAHAME - J MAGEE Rink 5
11.30J JEFFREY - J GOURLEY Rink 8
11.30J GALLAGHER - D RANKIN Rink 1
26 February 18
11.30M DUNLOP - J LYNESS Rink 6
11.30R McKITTERICK - J JEFFREY Rink 1
11.30J MISKIMMIN - P LAVERY Rink 12
11.30C PRESHAW - J GRAHAM Rink 3
11.30D RANKIN - J GOURLEY Rink 2
11.30P GRAHAME - C CORRY Rink 4
11.30BYE - J MAGEE Rink 10
11.30V BROWN - D EVANS Rink 13
11.30B ORR - T ROBERTS Rink 5
11.30P TELFORD - D CLARKE Rink 9
11.30C MAGILL - R McBRIDE Rink 7
11.30J GALLAGHER - G TAYLOR Rink 8
5 March 18
11.30P LAVERY - V BROWN Rink 1
11.30J MAGEE - C PRESHAW Rink 6
11.30T ROBERTS - J GRAHAM Rink 10
11.30J LYNESS - R McBRIDE Rink 11
11.30C MAGILL - D EVANS Rink 5
11.30D RANKIN - R McKITTERICK Rink 9
11.30J JEFFREY - D CLARKE Rink 4
11.30J GOURLEY - P TELFORD Rink 3
11.30J GALLAGHER - BYE Rink 2
11.30G TAYLOR - P GRAHAME Rink 12
11.30C CORRY - J MISKIMMIN Rink 13
11.30B ORR - M DUNLOP Rink 8
12 March 18
11.30J MISKIMMIN - P TELFORD Rink 2
11.30J MAGEE - D EVANS Rink 11
11.30G TAYLOR - D CLARKE Rink 13
11.30J GRAHAM - R McKITTERICK Rink 7
11.30T ROBERTS - R McBRIDE Rink 12
11.30M DUNLOP - J GOURLEY Rink 10
11.30B ORR - D RANKIN Rink 4
11.30V BROWN - C MAGILL Rink 9
11.30P LAVERY - J LYNESS Rink 8
11.30C CORRY - J JEFFREY Rink 5
11.30P GRAHAME - J GALLAGHER Rink 3
11.30BYE - C PRESHAW Rink 1
19 March 18
11.30R McBRIDE - C CORRY Rink 6
11.30P LAVERY - C MAGILL Rink 3
11.30J JEFFREY - J GALLAGHER Rink 12
11.30V BROWN - G TAYLOR Rink 4
11.30D CLARKE - M DUNLOP Rink 1
11.30J GOURLEY - J MAGEE Rink 13
11.30B ORR - BYE Rink 11
11.30D EVANS - C PRESHAW Rink 10
11.30J GRAHAM - J MISKIMMIN Rink 8
11.30J LYNESS - T ROBERTS Rink 9
11.30P GRAHAME - D RANKIN Rink 2
11.30R McKITTERICK - P TELFORD Rink 5
26 March 18
11.30P LAVERY - J MAGEE Rink 13
11.30C MAGILL - D RANKIN Rink 12
11.30D CLARKE - P GRAHAME Rink 10
11.30J JEFFREY - J GRAHAM Rink 9
11.30V BROWN - C CORRY Rink 8
11.30M DUNLOP - D EVANS Rink 5
11.30T ROBERTS - J GALLAGHER Rink 1
11.30P TELFORD - R McBRIDE Rink 4
11.30J LYNESS - R McKITTERICK Rink 3
11.30J MISKIMMIN - B ORR Rink 2
11.30C PRESHAW - J GOURLEY Rink 7
11.30BYE - G TAYLOR Rink 6

Results

18 September 17
P LAVERY 12 - 8J LYNESS
P GRAHAME 14 - 13J GALLAGHER
M DUNLOP 27 - 6J GOURLEY
J MISKIMMIN 10 - 12P TELFORD
V BROWN 9 - 13C MAGILL
J GRAHAM 8 - 12R McKITTERICK
C CORRY 8 - 11J JEFFREY
G TAYLOR 2 - 20D CLARKE
T ROBERTS 14 - 7R McBRIDE
B ORR 13 - 13D RANKIN
J MAGEE 9 - 15D EVANS
11 September 17
T ROBERTS 14 - 13J GRAHAM
J GOURLEY 18 - 12P TELFORD
J MAGEE 7 - 16C PRESHAW
J JEFFREY 12 - 10D CLARKE
C CORRY 14 - 9J MISKIMMIN
J LYNESS 3 - 19R McBRIDE
B ORR 6 - 14M DUNLOP
D RANKIN 14 - 9R McKITTERICK
G TAYLOR 8 - 13P GRAHAME
P LAVERY 10 - 10V BROWN
C MAGILL 10 - 8D EVANS