MONDAY MORNING MIXED LEAGUE 9.30am

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
K CAMPBELL 220042.016.0 266
T THOMPSON 220027.014.0 136
N EDMONDSON 210129.016.0 133
J COMPSTON 110017.07.0 103
D BOUCHER 110015.07.0 83
B SHERIDAN 210126.027.0- 13
C DOYLE 210120.028.0- 83
J FAWCUS 210117.028.0- 113
H JOHNSTON 200217.021.0- 42
E CAVES 200219.030.0- 111
BYE 00000.00.0---0
M McAFEE 200211.046.0- 350

Fixtures

11 September 17
09.30BYE - J COMPSTON Rink 5
18 September 17
09.30D BOUCHER - BYE Rink 1
25 September 17
09.30J FAWCUS - K CAMPBELL Rink 7
09.30D BOUCHER - H JOHNSTON Rink 4
09.30C DOYLE - N EDMONDSON Rink 5
09.30J COMPSTON - T THOMPSON Rink 3
09.30E CAVES - BYE Rink 2
09.30M McAFEE - B SHERIDAN Rink 1
2 October 17
09.30B SHERIDAN - J FAWCUS Rink 5
09.30BYE - C DOYLE Rink 6
09.30T THOMPSON - M McAFEE Rink 7
09.30E CAVES - D BOUCHER Rink 2
09.30H JOHNSTON - K CAMPBELL Rink 1
09.30N EDMONDSON - J COMPSTON Rink 3
9 October 17
09.30T THOMPSON - N EDMONDSON Rink 4
09.30H JOHNSTON - E CAVES Rink 6
09.30D BOUCHER - B SHERIDAN Rink 7
09.30M McAFEE - BYE Rink 3
09.30K CAMPBELL - J COMPSTON Rink 2
09.30C DOYLE - J FAWCUS Rink 1
16 October 17
09.30D BOUCHER - T THOMPSON Rink 1
09.30BYE - K CAMPBELL Rink 4
09.30J COMPSTON - M McAFEE Rink 5
09.30B SHERIDAN - C DOYLE Rink 6
09.30J FAWCUS - H JOHNSTON Rink 2
09.30N EDMONDSON - E CAVES Rink 7
23 October 17
09.30E CAVES - T THOMPSON Rink 4
09.30B SHERIDAN - BYE Rink 5
09.30H JOHNSTON - J COMPSTON Rink 7
09.30M McAFEE - N EDMONDSON Rink 1
09.30K CAMPBELL - C DOYLE Rink 2
09.30J FAWCUS - D BOUCHER Rink 3
30 October 17
09.30C DOYLE - E CAVES Rink 5
09.30D BOUCHER - M McAFEE Rink 2
09.30BYE - H JOHNSTON Rink 7
09.30J COMPSTON - J FAWCUS Rink 6
09.30T THOMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 3
09.30N EDMONDSON - B SHERIDAN Rink 4
6 November 17
09.30M McAFEE - E CAVES Rink 3
09.30K CAMPBELL - B SHERIDAN Rink 5
09.30T THOMPSON - C DOYLE Rink 7
09.30J COMPSTON - D BOUCHER Rink 4
09.30J FAWCUS - BYE Rink 1
09.30N EDMONDSON - H JOHNSTON Rink 2
13 November 17
09.30B SHERIDAN - J COMPSTON Rink 1
09.30C DOYLE - D BOUCHER Rink 7
09.30BYE - T THOMPSON Rink 6
09.30K CAMPBELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 3
09.30E CAVES - J FAWCUS Rink 4
09.30H JOHNSTON - M McAFEE Rink 5
20 November 17
09.30E CAVES - J COMPSTON Rink 1
09.30N EDMONDSON - BYE Rink 7
09.30M McAFEE - C DOYLE Rink 2
09.30B SHERIDAN - H JOHNSTON Rink 3
09.30D BOUCHER - K CAMPBELL Rink 6
09.30J FAWCUS - T THOMPSON Rink 5
27 November 17
09.30C DOYLE - H JOHNSTON Rink 1
09.30T THOMPSON - B SHERIDAN Rink 2
09.30M McAFEE - J FAWCUS Rink 6
09.30E CAVES - K CAMPBELL Rink 7
09.30BYE - J COMPSTON Rink 3
09.30N EDMONDSON - D BOUCHER Rink 5
4 December 17
09.30J COMPSTON - C DOYLE Rink 7
09.30K CAMPBELL - M McAFEE Rink 5
09.30B SHERIDAN - E CAVES Rink 6
09.30D BOUCHER - BYE Rink 2
09.30J FAWCUS - N EDMONDSON Rink 1
09.30H JOHNSTON - T THOMPSON Rink 4
11 December 17
09.30E CAVES - BYE Rink 5
09.30D BOUCHER - H JOHNSTON Rink 1
09.30J FAWCUS - K CAMPBELL Rink 4
09.30C DOYLE - N EDMONDSON Rink 3
09.30J COMPSTON - T THOMPSON Rink 6
09.30M McAFEE - B SHERIDAN Rink 7
18 December 17
09.30BYE - C DOYLE Rink 4
09.30E CAVES - D BOUCHER Rink 5
09.30H JOHNSTON - K CAMPBELL Rink 6
09.30N EDMONDSON - J COMPSTON Rink 2
09.30T THOMPSON - M McAFEE Rink 1
09.30B SHERIDAN - J FAWCUS Rink 3
8 January 18
09.30K CAMPBELL - J COMPSTON Rink 1
09.30H JOHNSTON - E CAVES Rink 2
09.30C DOYLE - J FAWCUS Rink 7
09.30T THOMPSON - N EDMONDSON Rink 6
09.30M McAFEE - BYE Rink 4
09.30D BOUCHER - B SHERIDAN Rink 3
15 January 18
09.30J FAWCUS - H JOHNSTON Rink 3
09.30N EDMONDSON - E CAVES Rink 1
09.30J COMPSTON - M McAFEE Rink 6
09.30D BOUCHER - T THOMPSON Rink 5
09.30B SHERIDAN - C DOYLE Rink 4
09.30BYE - K CAMPBELL Rink 2
22 January 18
09.30K CAMPBELL - C DOYLE Rink 3
09.30E CAVES - T THOMPSON Rink 2
09.30M McAFEE - N EDMONDSON Rink 7
09.30B SHERIDAN - BYE Rink 1
09.30J FAWCUS - D BOUCHER Rink 6
09.30H JOHNSTON - J COMPSTON Rink 4
29 January 18
09.30D BOUCHER - M McAFEE Rink 3
09.30C DOYLE - E CAVES Rink 1
09.30T THOMPSON - K CAMPBELL Rink 7
09.30N EDMONDSON - B SHERIDAN Rink 4
09.30BYE - H JOHNSTON Rink 6
09.30J COMPSTON - J FAWCUS Rink 2
5 February 18
09.30K CAMPBELL - B SHERIDAN Rink 2
09.30T THOMPSON - C DOYLE Rink 1
09.30J COMPSTON - D BOUCHER Rink 4
09.30J FAWCUS - BYE Rink 7
09.30N EDMONDSON - H JOHNSTON Rink 5
09.30M McAFEE - E CAVES Rink 3
12 February 18
09.30K CAMPBELL - N EDMONDSON Rink 6
09.30C DOYLE - D BOUCHER Rink 5
09.30B SHERIDAN - J COMPSTON Rink 7
09.30BYE - T THOMPSON Rink 3
09.30H JOHNSTON - M McAFEE Rink 2
09.30E CAVES - J FAWCUS Rink 4
19 February 18
09.30N EDMONDSON - BYE Rink 3
09.30B SHERIDAN - H JOHNSTON Rink 6
09.30E CAVES - J COMPSTON Rink 5
09.30J FAWCUS - T THOMPSON Rink 1
09.30D BOUCHER - K CAMPBELL Rink 4
09.30M McAFEE - C DOYLE Rink 2
26 February 18
09.30T THOMPSON - B SHERIDAN Rink 2
09.30BYE - J COMPSTON Rink 1
09.30N EDMONDSON - D BOUCHER Rink 7
09.30E CAVES - K CAMPBELL Rink 6
09.30M McAFEE - J FAWCUS Rink 5
09.30C DOYLE - H JOHNSTON Rink 3
5 March 18
09.30D BOUCHER - BYE Rink 2
09.30K CAMPBELL - M McAFEE Rink 4
09.30H JOHNSTON - T THOMPSON Rink 7
09.30B SHERIDAN - E CAVES Rink 1
09.30J COMPSTON - C DOYLE Rink 6
09.30J FAWCUS - N EDMONDSON Rink 5
12 March 18
09.30D BOUCHER - H JOHNSTON Rink 1
09.30E CAVES - BYE Rink 7
09.30J FAWCUS - K CAMPBELL Rink 5
09.30M McAFEE - B SHERIDAN Rink 4
09.30J COMPSTON - T THOMPSON Rink 3
09.30C DOYLE - N EDMONDSON Rink 2
19 March 18
09.30N EDMONDSON - J COMPSTON Rink 1
09.30E CAVES - D BOUCHER Rink 3
09.30BYE - C DOYLE Rink 4
09.30B SHERIDAN - J FAWCUS Rink 7
09.30T THOMPSON - M McAFEE Rink 6
09.30H JOHNSTON - K CAMPBELL Rink 5
26 March 18
09.30T THOMPSON - N EDMONDSON Rink 4
09.30C DOYLE - J FAWCUS Rink 2
09.30H JOHNSTON - E CAVES Rink 3
09.30D BOUCHER - B SHERIDAN Rink 6
09.30K CAMPBELL - J COMPSTON Rink 7
09.30M McAFEE - BYE Rink 1

Results

18 September 17
J FAWCUS 1 - 22N EDMONDSON
J COMPSTON 17 - 7C DOYLE
H JOHNSTON 6 - 8T THOMPSON
K CAMPBELL 30 - 5M McAFEE
B SHERIDAN 18 - 8E CAVES
11 September 17
E CAVES 11 - 12K CAMPBELL
T THOMPSON 19 - 8B SHERIDAN
C DOYLE 13 - 11H JOHNSTON
M McAFEE 6 - 16J FAWCUS
N EDMONDSON 7 - 15D BOUCHER